www.zoll.de

We observed that zoll.de website has been registered on 1900-01-01 during our researches. zoll.de website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 62087. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is zoll keyword.

It's ip adress is 62.159.31.42.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / zoll.de

Zoll online

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / zoll.de

informations- und wissensportal der bundeszollverwaltung

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / zoll.de : Available

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Montenegro2.96%0%2221.518.28%
French Polynesia2.68%0%0 1100%
Dominican Republic2.47%0%2,99.892.18%
Chile2.24%0%0 1100%
Jamaica2.02%0%2,520%
Kuwait1.71%0%0 1100%
Angola1.69%0%4,7170%
Germany9.05%4.18%6,75.043.69%
Mongolia1.60%0%0 1100%
Nicaragua1.36%0%4,140%
Uruguay1.31%0%0 1100%
Libya1.22%0%0 1100%
Palestine1.13%0%0 1100%
Tajikistan1.04%0%8,1110%
Kyrgyzstan8.77%0%3,320%
El Salvador8.55%0%0 1100%
United States1.19%2.57%4,44.254.26%
Poland8.89%1.87%5252.844.98%
Switzerland8.19%-.75%4,64.314.92%
Austria6.49%3.42%2,83.105.29%
China3.82%-.60%2,72.157.35%
United Kingdom3.78%-.11%4,03.325.40%
Netherlands3.04%8.32%5,64.754.46%
Spain2.73%2.55%5,14.383.76%
Hungary2.61%-.54%5,53.264.67%
France2.58%5.87%4,14.205.80%
Russia2.55%9.59%4,83.306.35%
Honduras6.92%0%0 1100%
Romania2.54%1.39%4,43.823.98%
Maldives6.11%0%0 1100%
Oman6.07%0%5,530%
Albania5.45%0%825110%
Guernsey4.11%0%2,670%
Mauritius3.22%0%0 1100%
Turkmenistan2.32%0%0 1100%
Malta5.19%-.10%0 1100%
Belgium2.24%-.57%3,93.596.65%
Bulgaria2.05%1.66%8,95.194.24%
Slovakia1.62%-.42%8,94.094.01%
Turkey1.62%8.61%5,54.913.30%
Italy1.48%-.51%2882.425.55%
Luxembourg1.45%1.42%6,87.144.17%
Ukraine1.27%9.56%6115.914.20%
Slovenia1.19%-.80%3,42.315.61%
Japan1.18%-.46%7616.791.06%
Sweden1.18%4.39%9,75.154.45%
Armenia1.16%4.43%7,46.697.11%
Canada1.14%2.66%4,84.145.47%
Taiwan1.04%1.11%3,73.463.83%
Malawi1.00%0%3,4450%
Lithuania9.95%-.10%2,01.348.64%
South Africa8.52%5.94%4,15.633.20%
Israel8.33%0%1,12.177.88%
Portugal6.32%-.10%7,12.914.12%
Australia6.22%7.69%7,07.493.32%
Czech Republic6.03%-.59%2,52.756.80%
Belarus5.31%1.72%1,11.946.36%
Croatia5.27%0%8255.015.38%
Norway4.85%5.83%3,83.563.44%
Singapore4.80%4.87%5,84.582.93%
Colombia4.41%-.66%1,14.324.47%
Brazil3.78%3.59%2,23.354.28%
Hong Kong3.47%5.66%5,53.343.74%
Korea, Republic of3.41%-.77%2,43.504.99%
Latvia3.35%-.10%3,04.477.36%
New Zealand3.27%0%4613.910%
Serbia3.26%8.35%7,05.374.15%
Georgia2.93%-.10%7,13.595.54%
Kazakhstan2.92%-.45%9,41.717.06%
Thailand2.90%1.01%2,54.403.57%
Mexico2.85%-.22%2,62.904.41%
Vietnam2.61%-.66%1,96.371.65%
Finland2.48%4.67%1,44.735.30%
India2.40%-.74%3,04.413.97%
Indonesia2.39%-.10%6,93.783.77%
Pakistan2.29%-.10%3,81.804.89%
Estonia2.25%1.07%3,03.474.82%
Nigeria2.24%0%3,940%
Denmark2.22%1.85%5,44.143.82%
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of2.13%0%1,32.834.09%
Bosnia and Herzegovina1.97%2.65%1,72.904.14%
Iran1.65%0%1,47.751.54%
Greece1.62%-.48%7,43.445.42%
Moldova1.62%4.63%3,01.358.05%
Saudi Arabia1.54%2.53%8,56.135.94%
Morocco1.43%0%1,91.531.18%
Guyana1.39%0%1,0110%
Malaysia1.34%-.91%1,32.565.18%
Azerbaijan1.26%0%4,23.484.22%
Venezuela1.24%0%3,32.870%
United Arab Emirates1.18%-.31%1,86.124.94%
Ghana1.10%0%2,12.074.62%
Peru1.07%0%1,94.243.20%
Egypt1.01%1.37%2,61.897.23%
Ireland9.39%-.97%2,35.332.68%
Sri Lanka8.81%0%3,24.064.66%
Tunisia8.47%0%3003.943.03%
Argentina8.18%3.03%7,72.801.99%
Philippines7.36%0%1,43.064.54%
Liechtenstein7.01%0%6,62500%
Bolivia6.79%8.31%0 1100%
Senegal5.70%0%0 1100%
Iceland5.65%0%0 1100%
Qatar5.53%0%4,23.719.63%
Algeria5.13%0%1,62.803.97%
Côte d´Ivoire4.62%-.10%3,020%
Cuba4.45%0%55520%
Iraq4.43%-.10%4,62.456.36%
Paraguay4.08%0%0 1100%
Uzbekistan3.99%-.10%3,1180%
Ecuador2.97%-.10%5,040%
Page/User Information

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Alexa Rank : #62087
  • Archive.Org Record Count: 472
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - zoll : 11.80%
  • 2 - zoll.de : 5.30%
  • 3 - eori nummer : 3.83%
  • 4 - www.zoll.de : 2.29%
  • 5 - zoll deutschland : 1.52%
  • 6 - zollamt : 0.92%
  • 7 - zoll bewerbung : 0.79%
  • 8 - zoll : 11.80%
  • 9 - zoll.de : 5.30%
  • 10 - eori nummer : 3.83%
  • 11 - www.zoll.de : 2.29%
  • 12 - zoll deutschland : 1.52%
  • 13 - zollamt : 0.92%
  • 14 - zoll bewerbung : 0.79%

Google Pagerank

Global Rank

zoll.de is hosted in Germany
Domain mistake rates
  • www.zol.de (72)
  • www.oll.de (81)
  • www.dzoll.de (30)
  • www.zdoll.de (45)
  • www.doll.de (67)
  • www.xzoll.de (47)
  • www.zxoll.de (71)
  • www.xoll.de (106)
  • www.szoll.de (26)
  • www.zsoll.de (39)
  • www.soll.de (58)
  • www.azoll.de (14)
  • www.zaoll.de (21)
  • www.aoll.de (31)
  • www.zoll.de (25)
  • www.zoll.de (38)
  • www.oll.de (57)
  • www.zoll.de (25)
  • www.zoll.de (38)
  • www.oll.de (57)
  • www.zoll.de (8)
  • www.zoll.de (13)
  • www.oll.de (19)
  • www.zll.de (12)
  • www.zo0ll.de (18)
  • www.z0ll.de (9)
  • www.z0oll.de (8)
  • www.zo9ll.de (28)
  • www.z9ll.de (15)
  • www.z9oll.de (12)
  • www.zolll.de (25)
  • www.zlll.de (13)
  • www.zloll.de (11)
  • www.zokll.de (108)
  • www.zkll.de (57)
  • www.zkoll.de (48)
  • www.zoill.de (64)
  • www.zill.de (34)
  • www.zioll.de (28)
  • www.zopll.de (79)
  • www.zpll.de (42)
  • www.zpoll.de (35)
  • www.zoll.de (111)
  • www.zll.de (59)
  • www.zoll.de (49)
  • www.zol.de (14)
  • www.zolol.de (21)
  • www.zool.de (11)
  • www.zooll.de (9)
  • www.zolkl.de (58)
  • www.zokl.de (31)
  • www.zokll.de (26)
  • www.zolpl.de (18)
  • www.zopl.de (9)
  • www.zopll.de (8)
  • www.zoljl.de (93)
  • www.zojl.de (49)
  • www.zojll.de (41)
  • www.zoll.de (57)
  • www.zol.de (30)
  • www.zoll.de (25)
  • www.zoll.de (136)
  • www.zol.de (72)
  • www.zoll.de (60)
  • www.zoll.de (109)
  • www.zol.de (58)
  • www.zoll.de (48)
  • www.zolo.de (9)
  • www.zollo.de (14)
  • www.zolol.de (21)
  • www.zolk.de (26)
  • www.zollk.de (39)
  • www.zolkl.de (58)
  • www.zolp.de (8)
  • www.zollp.de (12)
  • www.zolpl.de (18)
  • www.zolj.de (41)
  • www.zollj.de (62)
  • www.zoljl.de (93)
  • www.zol.de (25)
  • www.zoll.de (38)
  • www.zoll.de (57)
  • www.zol.de (60)
  • www.zoll.de (91)
  • www.zoll.de (136)
  • www.zol.de (48)
  • www.zoll.de (73)
  • www.zoll.de (109)
  • ww2.zoll.de (56)
  • wwsw.zoll.de (21)
  • 333.zoll.de (71)
  • w3w.zoll.de (34)
  • ww3w.zoll.de (35)
  • weww.zoll.de (38)
  • sss.zoll.de (54)
  • eee.zoll.de (21)
  • vwww.zoll.de (112)
  • wws.zoll.de (96)
  • wqww.zoll.de (21)
  • ww2w.zoll.de (64)
  • aaa.zoll.de (46)
  • dwww.zoll.de (34)
  • eww.zoll.de (12)
  • wwv.zoll.de (74)
  • wwdw.zoll.de (19)
  • wwe.zoll.de (34)
  • vvv.zoll.de (56)
  • wwq.zoll.de (21)
  • 222.zoll.de (41)
  • qqq.zoll.de (35)
  • wsww.zoll.de (42)
  • 3ww.zoll.de (13)
  • qww.zoll.de (19)
  • wwvw.zoll.de (47)
  • awww.zoll.de (35)
  • 2www.zoll.de (63)
  • dww.zoll.de (54)
  • wdw.zoll.de (81)
  • wsw.zoll.de (46)
  • waww.zoll.de (61)
  • wwqw.zoll.de (57)
  • wwd.zoll.de (19)
  • sww.zoll.de (21)
  • swww.zoll.de (62)
  • aww.zoll.de (67)
  • wdww.zoll.de (34)
  • waw.zoll.de (74)
  • wwa.zoll.de (54)
  • vww.zoll.de (34)
  • wew.zoll.de (36)
  • wvw.zoll.de (69)
  • wqw.zoll.de (27)
  • w2ww.zoll.de (74)
  • ww3.zoll.de (33)
  • ewww.zoll.de (47)
  • qwww.zoll.de (69)
  • w3ww.zoll.de (96)
  • 3www.zoll.de (25)
  • w2w.zoll.de (47)
  • wwaw.zoll.de (34)
  • wvww.zoll.de (52)
  • ddd.zoll.de (82)
  • 2ww.zoll.de (36)
  • wwew.zoll.de (74)
  • zoll.dr.tr (25)
  • zoll.de.com (47)
  • zoll.de (24)
  • zoll.dk (39)
  • zoll.dz (38)
  • zoll (32)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority zoll.de
DnsSafeHost zoll.de
Fragment
Host zoll.de
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared