www.yadi.sk

We observed that yadi.sk website has been registered on 1900-01-01 during our researches. yadi.sk website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 179845. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is yadi.sk keyword.

Estimated visitor per page is 2,00. yadi.sk website opens slow with 236 ms ping time. It's ip adress is 213.180.193.221.

This website doesn't have keywords tags. You can generate title and meta tags by using our online Meta Generator Tool. Start using it by clicking here.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / yadi.sk

Яндекс.Диск — загрузка, хранение и обмен файлами

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / yadi.sk

бесплатный сервис для хранения файлов. возможность обмена файлами, доступ с компьютера и телефона, синхронизация файлов, неограниченный срок хранения.

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / yadi.sk : Unavailable

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Mexico1.56%2.43%5,97.133.05%
Bulgaria1.50%4.68%5,15.104.24%
South Africa1.36%-.26%5,04.334.26%
Palestine6.99%1.23%7,44.904.90%
Zambia6.76%-.16%4,52.594.87%
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the6.61%0%1506.453.92%
Jamaica6.00%-.38%4,33.354.71%
Bahrain3.95%3.08%2,42.495.79%
Panama5.50%1.11%2,94.544.11%
El Salvador5.28%9.94%4613.814.62%
Myanmar5.22%2.51%8,43.945.46%
Andorra5.17%3.76%4,92.176.18%
Trinidad and Tobago5.11%4.56%4,78.024.01%
Tanzania, United Republic of5.09%3.67%4,92.375.33%
Kuwait5.00%1.15%4,45.193.53%
Syrian Arab Republic4.92%3.29%6,65.755.44%
Puerto Rico4.82%1.19%5,34.583.83%
Cambodia4.75%1.22%3113.085.58%
Grenada1.31%-.10%8,61.297.02%
Vanuatu1.31%0%0 1100%
Northern Mariana Islands1.18%-.13%1,14.297.25%
Tonga1.03%0%3,020%
Japan1.32%-.94%5,57.962.78%
Switzerland1.24%-.46%5,96.473.78%
Finland1.23%2.96%4,25.424.03%
Indonesia1.20%1.68%4,84.094.88%
Belize9.12%0%8332.954.48%
Russia5.56%3.42%4,84.724.70%
Ukraine1.08%2.17%5135.314.33%
Turkey9.82%6.47%5,04.475.14%
Belarus4.12%2.48%4,94.304.60%
Cook Islands8.52%0%7,360%
United States3.05%7.07%4,76.952.67%
Dominica8.43%0%4,160%
Oman3.94%7.66%3,43.924.86%
Uganda3.71%5.51%3,52.835.32%
Qatar3.66%-.39%7,67.173.32%
Isle of Man3.32%0%7,73.636.86%
Paraguay3.24%2.23%1,93.204.44%
Nicaragua3.99%-.37%1,01.023.76%
Greenland3.16%0%4,75.301.77%
Iceland3.03%2.50%3,84.673.35%
Côte d´Ivoire2.55%5.91%4,12.514.54%
Mozambique2.48%3.81%4,52.555.56%
Nepal2.40%2.71%3,32.875.22%
Sao Tome and Principe8.23%0%7,020%
Rwanda7.20%0%1,83.440%
Marshall Islands6.90%0%1661.613.84%
Saint Kitts and Nevis6.64%0%3,81.156.86%
Thailand1.19%2.35%4,43.365.22%
Argentina9.92%3.50%5255.603.78%
Honduras2.36%3.98%3,14.253.69%
Libya2.28%-.51%4,13.244.18%
Swaziland5.58%-.10%6,850%
Australia8.73%3.27%3,84.682.87%
Botswana2.21%4.32%6,03.354.72%
Papua New Guinea3.23%0%0 1100%
Yemen2.13%1.67%4502.744.98%
Kazakhstan2.48%3.01%5,14.733.78%
Germany1.96%-.19%5,26.073.62%
United Kingdom1.23%-.59%4,75.933.14%
Moldova5.04%1.95%5,24.903.81%
Czech Republic4.81%-.35%4,94.834.20%
Poland4.71%1.62%5,15.533.89%
Spain4.44%1.91%5,16.213.11%
Azerbaijan4.30%9.89%4,84.054.46%
Eritrea8.64%0%4,41.693.89%
Vietnam8.09%4.13%3,64.294.22%
Greece7.89%1.98%4,95.563.86%
Austria7.56%2.42%4,25.713.29%
Peru7.11%3.19%8,16.832.88%
Serbia7.04%1.01%4,94.834.31%
Belgium6.51%2.69%4506.572.82%
Egypt6.43%1.96%3,83.875.01%
Portugal5.95%6.00%5,45.553.47%
Colombia5.30%1.87%4,45.343.53%
Philippines5.07%1.02%3,73.375.12%
Madagascar2.08%7.14%9,72.505.78%
Sudan2.02%8.76%2,42.656.57%
Korea, Republic of4.87%3.04%5,56.482.64%
Mauritius1.92%3.35%2253.544.66%
Romania4.21%-.94%4,94.894.09%
France4.02%1.42%5,96.883.23%
Malaysia4.81%1.08%3,64.664.02%
Angola1.83%-.15%2,63.075.24%
Uzbekistan3.80%1.91%5,44.344.12%
Canada3.63%-.30%4506.182.61%
Ethiopia1.72%1.98%7,92.405.79%
Israel3.60%-.11%5,15.483.52%
Saudi Arabia4.71%2.95%5,15.493.90%
1.60%1.05%5,94.454.61%
Armenia3.14%6.80%4,65.233.36%
Brazil3.01%5.51%5,86.103.04%
Haiti1.51%-.10%3,31.747.23%
Malta1.44%7.44%5,46.592.84%
Latvia2.97%1.75%5364.474.10%
Netherlands2.44%-.84%5,47.473.51%
Georgia2.43%2.97%5,04.294.23%
Sweden2.26%-.17%5,15.242.97%
Cameroon1.40%1.19%4,95.094.05%
Estonia2.18%3.97%5,04.653.97%
Italy2.18%-.19%4,65.863.01%
China2.15%1.38%4,24.403.48%
Lao People´s Democratic Republic1.34%1.16%3633.205.13%
Brunei Darussalam1.31%2.12%2253.715.41%
Cabo Verde1.25%7.15%3,33.434.92%
Kyrgyzstan2.15%-.19%4,93.944.33%
Hungary1.98%1.63%4,95.453.77%
India1.94%8.40%4,04.403.53%
Lithuania1.79%2.91%4,84.384.46%
Tajikistan1.73%7.14%4,93.914.22%
Bermuda1.14%-.89%3,41.794.72%
Senegal1.04%6.03%2,72.835.57%
Seychelles8.58%6.90%3,44.783.11%
Burundi8.34%0%1,44.95500%
Fiji8.33%-.49%8,62.075.96%
Morocco4.63%1.21%3,33.804.48%
Venezuela4.51%3.64%3,84.924.21%
Chile4.41%3.37%4,84.613.71%
Denmark4.37%1.08%3,66.002.42%
Norway4.16%-.36%4,88.072.52%
Ireland3.97%-.14%4,46.072.86%
Taiwan3.85%1.30%3,15.432.40%
Singapore3.46%-.11%3,24.773.40%
Bahamas7.82%6.66%1,03.844.59%
Macao7.74%2.93%3,76.071.34%
Iran3.40%8.62%6,14.584.32%
Slovakia3.40%1.79%5135.803.99%
United Arab Emirates3.40%-.12%3864.863.50%
Pakistan3.36%-.10%4,24.264.43%
Somalia7.72%5.33%3,31.207.99%
Namibia7.53%-.55%3,02.595.60%
Guadeloupe7.35%1.09%2,32.814.20%
Sierra Leone7.04%0%2255.193.22%
Barbados6.92%8.17%1,93.274.31%
Saint Lucia6.80%0%1,32.965.51%
Suriname6.47%0%4,91.608.05%
Monaco6.39%0%2,73.634.14%
Togo6.03%-.10%8,62.684.93%
Mali5.94%-.73%6,62.391.52%
Turkmenistan2.95%1.57%6,94.273.78%
Uruguay2.63%-.30%5,46.284.12%
Algeria2.61%4.12%3863.475.01%
Croatia2.58%2.68%3,44.754.00%
Bosnia and Herzegovina2.57%4.23%2,93.206.14%
Ecuador2.49%3.17%8,86.133.97%
Cuba2.24%-.89%2,64.912.16%
Kenya2.19%-.19%5,43.225.07%
Cyprus2.14%1.04%5,05.464.10%
Malawi2.06%8.93%4,11.686.86%
Montenegro2.02%3.41%5,35.544.62%
Guyana5.91%2.29%8,73.375.07%
Gambia5.49%0%13840%
Gabon5.14%-.75%2,41.523.88%
Djibouti4.82%0%3,82.963.84%
Maldives4.77%1.90%5,82.315.14%
Guernsey4.59%0%2,95.802.99%
Timor-Leste4.24%0%4503.763.38%
Gibraltar3.95%0%1,53.903.96%
Aruba3.90%0%6,92.515.44%
French Guiana3.89%-.45%1,05.564.51%
Mauritania3.73%1.90%8331.039.66%
Equatorial Guinea3.62%0%7,24.471.77%
Martinique3.50%4.19%1,86.652.64%
Cayman Islands3.42%0%1664.431.74%
Niger3.21%1.85%0 1.049.78%
French Polynesia3.18%5.32%4,91.495.44%
Burkina Faso3.17%0%4,21.635.89%
Hong Kong1.97%2.00%3,14.492.99%
New Zealand1.94%2.04%5368.332.34%
Tunisia1.65%1.72%4,23.484.91%
Nigeria1.63%1.98%5,73.524.61%
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of1.59%-.18%5,34.334.88%
Iraq1.57%-.17%5,35.834.75%
Zimbabwe1.42%7.86%9,13.024.92%
Antigua and Barbuda2.96%0%1,36.052.75%
Jersey2.94%0%3,02.396.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2.81%0%2772.426.44%
Sri Lanka7.95%1.00%4,64.044.85%
Virgin Islands, British2.79%0%2772.514.98%
Liechtenstein2.72%0%0 1100%
Mayotte2.57%0%1,25.287.13%
New Caledonia2.52%1.15%1,42.056.36%
Liberia2.45%3.54%2252.534.47%
Benin2.27%-.10%2,11.398.80%
Virgin Islands, U.S.2.11%0%8,18.632.60%
Comoros2.01%0%0 1100%
Faroe Islands1.97%0%0 1.688.28%
Mongolia1.42%5.77%3,03.444.97%
Albania1.34%4.68%3,63.195.68%
Luxembourg1.32%-.61%7,05.294.14%
San Marino1.86%-.10%0 1100%
Slovenia1.21%1.70%5,38.493.10%
Montserrat1.73%0%1,94.142.51%
Costa Rica1.12%7.93%6,55.884.17%
Dominican Republic1.02%6.40%4,03.784.55%
Lebanon9.60%8.60%3,63.894.50%
Guam1.54%-.10%0 1.448.88%
Ghana9.40%3.67%7,12.935.41%
Bhutan1.49%-.10%8333.384.77%
Lesotho1.44%-.10%0 1.405.98%
Bangladesh9.08%3.21%3753.614.63%
Jordan8.81%6.36%3,83.574.40%
Bolivia8.44%9.19%6,34.224.53%
Guatemala7.53%1.12%6,27.963.34%
Afghanistan7.25%-.70%3,83.225.20%
Page/User Information
Site Page Views User : 2.00

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Alexa Rank : #179845
  • Ping Time: 236
  • Archive.Org Record Count: 19
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - yadi.sk : 50.67%
  • 2 - http://yadi.sk/ : 29.83%
  • 3 - http://yadi.sk : 14.12%
  • 4 - http://yadi.sk/d/oa3pnrtg3mysz : 3.58%
  • 5 - quot;yadi.skquot; film : 1.26%
  • 6 - (gsm rev a) : 0.37%
  • 7 - net d'sk : 0.08%
  • 8 - нфтвуч : 0.05%
  • 9 - internet download manager 6.15 build 12 final : 0.03%
  • 10 - disk.yandex : 0.01%

Google Pagerank

Global Rank

Country Rank
yadi.sk is hosted in Russia
Domain mistake rates
  • www.yad.sk (70)
  • www.adi.sk (80)
  • www.hyadi.sk (28)
  • www.yhadi.sk (42)
  • www.hadi.sk (63)
  • www.7yadi.sk (28)
  • www.y7adi.sk (43)
  • www.7adi.sk (64)
  • www.uyadi.sk (11)
  • www.yuadi.sk (17)
  • www.uadi.sk (25)
  • www.6yadi.sk (55)
  • www.y6adi.sk (83)
  • www.6adi.sk (124)
  • www.tyadi.sk (26)
  • www.ytadi.sk (39)
  • www.tadi.sk (58)
  • www.gyadi.sk (49)
  • www.ygadi.sk (74)
  • www.gadi.sk (111)
  • www.yadi.sk (25)
  • www.yadi.sk (38)
  • www.adi.sk (57)
  • www.ydi.sk (15)
  • www.yawdi.sk (22)
  • www.ywdi.sk (12)
  • www.ywadi.sk (10)
  • www.yasdi.sk (55)
  • www.ysdi.sk (29)
  • www.ysadi.sk (24)
  • www.yaqdi.sk (123)
  • www.yqdi.sk (65)
  • www.yqadi.sk (54)
  • www.yazdi.sk (55)
  • www.yzdi.sk (29)
  • www.yzadi.sk (24)
  • www.yaxdi.sk (28)
  • www.yxdi.sk (15)
  • www.yxadi.sk (12)
  • www.yadi.sk (121)
  • www.ydi.sk (64)
  • www.yadi.sk (54)
  • www.yadi.sk (51)
  • www.ydi.sk (27)
  • www.yadi.sk (22)
  • www.yai.sk (41)
  • www.yadci.sk (61)
  • www.yaci.sk (32)
  • www.yacdi.sk (27)
  • www.yadxi.sk (87)
  • www.yaxi.sk (46)
  • www.yaxdi.sk (38)
  • www.yadsi.sk (100)
  • www.yasi.sk (53)
  • www.yasdi.sk (44)
  • www.yadri.sk (31)
  • www.yari.sk (16)
  • www.yardi.sk (14)
  • www.yadfi.sk (93)
  • www.yafi.sk (49)
  • www.yafdi.sk (41)
  • www.yadei.sk (72)
  • www.yaei.sk (38)
  • www.yaedi.sk (32)
  • www.yadi.sk (138)
  • www.yai.sk (73)
  • www.yadi.sk (61)
  • www.yadl.sk (49)
  • www.yadil.sk (74)
  • www.yadli.sk (111)
  • www.yadk.sk (26)
  • www.yadik.sk (39)
  • www.yadki.sk (58)
  • www.yadp.sk (27)
  • www.yadip.sk (41)
  • www.yadpi.sk (61)
  • www.yadu.sk (17)
  • www.yadiu.sk (26)
  • www.yadui.sk (39)
  • www.yadj.sk (35)
  • www.yadij.sk (53)
  • www.yadji.sk (79)
  • www.yado.sk (31)
  • www.yadio.sk (47)
  • www.yadoi.sk (70)
  • www.yad.sk (14)
  • www.yadi.sk (21)
  • www.yadi.sk (31)
  • ww2.yadi.sk (56)
  • wwsw.yadi.sk (21)
  • 333.yadi.sk (71)
  • w3w.yadi.sk (34)
  • ww3w.yadi.sk (35)
  • weww.yadi.sk (38)
  • sss.yadi.sk (54)
  • eee.yadi.sk (21)
  • vwww.yadi.sk (112)
  • wws.yadi.sk (96)
  • wqww.yadi.sk (21)
  • ww2w.yadi.sk (64)
  • aaa.yadi.sk (46)
  • dwww.yadi.sk (34)
  • eww.yadi.sk (12)
  • wwv.yadi.sk (74)
  • wwdw.yadi.sk (19)
  • wwe.yadi.sk (34)
  • vvv.yadi.sk (56)
  • wwq.yadi.sk (21)
  • 222.yadi.sk (41)
  • qqq.yadi.sk (35)
  • wsww.yadi.sk (42)
  • 3ww.yadi.sk (13)
  • qww.yadi.sk (19)
  • wwvw.yadi.sk (47)
  • awww.yadi.sk (35)
  • 2www.yadi.sk (63)
  • dww.yadi.sk (54)
  • wdw.yadi.sk (81)
  • wsw.yadi.sk (46)
  • waww.yadi.sk (61)
  • wwqw.yadi.sk (57)
  • wwd.yadi.sk (19)
  • sww.yadi.sk (21)
  • swww.yadi.sk (62)
  • aww.yadi.sk (67)
  • wdww.yadi.sk (34)
  • waw.yadi.sk (74)
  • wwa.yadi.sk (54)
  • vww.yadi.sk (34)
  • wew.yadi.sk (36)
  • wvw.yadi.sk (69)
  • wqw.yadi.sk (27)
  • w2ww.yadi.sk (74)
  • ww3.yadi.sk (33)
  • ewww.yadi.sk (47)
  • qwww.yadi.sk (69)
  • w3ww.yadi.sk (96)
  • 3www.yadi.sk (25)
  • w2w.yadi.sk (47)
  • wwaw.yadi.sk (34)
  • wvww.yadi.sk (52)
  • ddd.yadi.sk (82)
  • 2ww.yadi.sk (36)
  • wwew.yadi.sk (74)
  • yadi.sa.com (25)
  • yadi.sch.gg (47)
  • yadi.sk.ca (24)
  • yadi.sc.ug (39)
  • yadi.sch.ir (38)
  • yadi.sch.uk (32)
  • yadi.sch.ly (98)
  • yadi.so (24)
  • yadi.store.nf (26)
  • yadi.sc.cn (21)
  • yadi.sd.cn (58)
  • yadi.se.com (21)
  • yadi.se.net (21)
  • yadi.sh.cn (34)
  • yadi.slg.br (62)
  • yadi.sn.cn (25)
  • yadi.srv.br (17)
  • yadi.sx.cn (37)
  • yadi.seoul.kr (29)
  • yadi.school.fj (68)
  • yadi.store.ro (83)
  • yadi.sport.hu (37)
  • yadi.school.nz (72)
  • yadi.se (45)
  • yadi.sg (39)
  • yadi.sk (25)
  • yadi.sc (12)
  • yadi.sh (25)
  • yadi.si (24)
  • yadi.sm (19)
  • yadi.st (26)
  • yadi.su (37)
  • yadi (52)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority yadi.sk
DnsSafeHost yadi.sk
Fragment
Host yadi.sk
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared