www.twoo.com

We observed that twoo.com website has been registered on 2001-11-18 during our researches. twoo.com website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 329.

It's ip adress is 77.73.177.139.

This website doesn't have keywords tags. You can generate title and meta tags by using our online Meta Generator Tool. Start using it by clicking here.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / twoo.com

Twoo - Meet New People

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / twoo.com

twoo is the fastest growing place to chat, play games and meet new people. free to join. also available on iphone, android and other mobile devices.

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / twoo.com : Unavailable

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Lithuania6.96%2.79%1,41.031.80%
Guinea-Bissau1.25%2.01%1,15.683.02%
New Caledonia1.14%4.51%1,41.112.09%
Uzbekistan1.12%7.05%6,54.972.90%
Equatorial Guinea1.09%7.91%1,66.732.99%
Mauritania1.07%-.49%1,49.283.27%
Malta1.06%-.68%1,46.472.85%
United States6.27%-.20%1,61.172.45%
Hungary4.61%4.21%1,81.331.41%
Brazil4.55%1.81%1,61.152.03%
Comoros1.05%4.45%2,87.263.13%
Belgium4.34%6.73%2,61.731.31%
Puerto Rico1.57%-.47%1,61.081.90%
Papua New Guinea1.56%-.14%2,29.152.43%
Guatemala1.55%-.94%2,01.312.47%
Taiwan1.53%1.22%8367.722.78%
Iraq1.49%-.94%2,01.381.57%
Uganda1.45%1.06%1,48.382.60%
Niger1.43%-.48%2,18.822.02%
France4.33%1.80%1,81.281.91%
Mozambique1.38%2.27%1,47.562.52%
Ghana1.33%7.97%1,81.022.26%
Mali1.32%-.38%2,31.102.08%
Senegal1.29%-.78%1,99.752.39%
Uruguay6.86%2.26%1,81.241.76%
Slovakia6.58%-.63%1,31.041.78%
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the6.49%-.76%3,11.192.07%
Finland6.41%-.25%1,71.081.78%
Togo9.10%-.41%2,07.742.60%
Vietnam4.31%9.30%1,41.042.31%
Belarus8.90%5.62%7,16.052.39%
Poland3.99%5.30%2,01.691.38%
El Salvador8.00%1.58%9,47.212.74%
Kiribati1.04%-.42%1,23.754.19%
Liberia9.74%2.89%1,15.122.86%
Seychelles9.50%2.47%1,67.512.66%
Aruba9.00%4.74%2,31.161.87%
Sri Lanka1.20%-.98%1,71.331.99%
French Guiana8.32%5.70%1,17.122.24%
Vanuatu8.04%1.11%9,25.682.28%
Switzerland6.38%6.37%1,81.322.12%
Lao People´s Democratic Republic7.99%9.98%8,14.643.16%
Barbados7.05%-.68%8,86.272.62%
China5.70%-.48%1,18.892.26%
Djibouti6.33%-.75%1,68.351.53%
Tajikistan5.57%5.18%5,06.533.14%
Ukraine5.57%4.37%8,56.902.57%
Bahamas5.05%1.42%9,34.952.40%
Russia5.43%3.95%9,57.852.47%
Palestine7.44%1.89%3,62.071.35%
New Zealand7.24%5.37%7,55.522.71%
Qatar7.17%1.90%1,31.191.52%
7.07%-.36%1,81.161.41%
Montenegro7.04%2.01%1,61.041.17%
Ethiopia6.70%-.13%1,59.062.75%
Panama1.20%6.14%1,29.972.10%
Latvia1.18%-.49%1,08.101.89%
Ireland1.18%-.18%1,01.122.37%
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of1.17%1.80%1,91.361.50%
Haiti1.10%7.61%1,78.781.80%
Madagascar1.08%2.99%2,11.141.81%
Singapore1.07%-.96%9,01.102.48%
Tanzania, United Republic of1.07%-.36%1,81.142.16%
Saint Lucia4.74%1.16%6,86.201.80%
Croatia5.38%7.00%1,81.461.40%
Gambia6.62%-.23%1,57.882.49%
Cyprus9.74%-.23%1,71.201.21%
Mauritius6.37%-.38%1,99.891.59%
Germany3.05%-.86%1,61.161.96%
Italy2.99%1.19%1,91.541.70%
Romania2.80%6.30%2,31.821.36%
Spain2.62%1.38%1,71.411.78%
Argentina2.53%-.10%1,81.401.70%
United Kingdom2.46%-.24%1,51.171.92%
United Arab Emirates6.12%1.45%5,54.955.49%
Portugal2.11%3.99%2,41.931.46%
Albania9.71%-.10%2,21.721.39%
Mexico2.10%7.59%1,71.322.02%
Korea, Republic of9.46%2.03%1,58.932.62%
Venezuela2.05%1.42%1,91.401.73%
Indonesia2.01%1.13%1,81.212.04%
Bulgaria1.88%3.13%1,91.531.62%
India1.84%1.45%1,41.162.75%
Nicaragua9.39%2.80%1,38.582.44%
Thailand5.36%-.77%1,39.692.12%
Morocco4.72%-.92%2,51.891.55%
Egypt4.24%2.27%3,02.101.56%
Côte d´Ivoire3.74%7.42%2,01.032.25%
Japan3.73%-.32%120:00:00 9.192.56%
Denmark3.67%5.93%1,49.962.44%
Benin9.32%6.25%1,88.192.09%
Sao Tome and Principe4.62%3.55%5,33.185.46%
Philippines3.67%1.07%1,71.091.84%
Faroe Islands4.32%3.07%3,85.981.87%
Solomon Islands4.18%4.38%8,75.592.39%
Guyana3.84%5.66%1,05.462.58%
Liechtenstein3.61%0%7,04.692.31%
Maldives3.57%1.01%9,57.142.83%
Somalia3.35%9.71%8,33.895.04%
Colombia1.69%1.01%1,61.172.04%
Canada1.68%-.10%1,61.291.90%
Chile1.52%-.15%2,01.342.12%
Netherlands1.46%-.10%2,01.501.63%
Peru1.34%1.34%1,81.352.11%
Greece3.64%1.78%1,81.391.79%
Guadeloupe6.03%3.69%1,61.091.35%
Tunisia3.52%-.48%2,61.741.50%
Kuwait5.93%-.57%1,91.321.98%
Czech Republic1.22%3.26%1,41.081.83%
Jamaica5.87%1.37%1,71.381.50%
Slovenia1.14%1.48%1,91.581.54%
Hong Kong5.82%-.28%6,96.283.72%
Turkey1.08%4.66%1,81.742.07%
Guernsey8.97%0%3,88.763.03%
Lesotho5.76%-.16%8,06.252.55%
Serbia1.06%1.29%2,31.801.45%
Jordan5.70%3.68%2,21.721.97%
South Africa1.06%-.72%1,69.682.10%
Tonga2.74%-.24%1,34.613.91%
Belize2.20%3.16%6,34.893.59%
Paraguay9.29%-.35%1,71.091.88%
Dominica2.19%-.57%2,64.543.02%
San Marino1.78%-.37%1,22.887.02%
Angola7.69%1.09%1,58.582.36%
Malaysia3.40%2.46%1,61.201.87%
Costa Rica3.12%3.38%1,71.311.92%
Virgin Islands, U.S.1.76%-.46%4,54.214.80%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1.70%0%1,56.722.40%
Kenya3.07%2.28%2,11.261.97%
Bosnia and Herzegovina2.77%-.16%2,01.621.24%
Central African Republic2.70%-.82%1,26.332.09%
Pakistan2.68%-.20%1,71.242.24%
Honduras5.69%5.72%1,31.122.44%
Martinique5.59%1.59%1,59.661.63%
Brunei Darussalam1.59%1.22%1,19.991.72%
Samoa1.38%-.76%7,83.704.17%
Antigua and Barbuda1.37%3.19%4,44.932.63%
Turks and Caicos Islands1.37%-.20%9,25.114.34%
Marshall Islands1.11%-.80%2,53.733.71%
Georgia5.50%-.69%9,17.492.42%
Mayotte1.09%0%1,21.051.22%
Moldova5.41%-.46%1,08.311.92%
Chad5.41%-.10%1,54.644.81%
Algeria7.99%-.15%2,91.981.37%
Ecuador7.95%1.77%1,51.161.97%
Norway7.71%-.12%2,21.561.41%
Sweden7.70%-.12%1,18.712.20%
Cuba7.58%-.75%2,21.131.38%
Austria7.52%3.75%2,01.411.64%
Bermuda1.07%0%9864.063.11%
Cayman Islands1.03%1.89%2,33.584.19%
Israel2.60%8.03%1,08.882.67%
Australia2.46%-.25%9,66.782.96%
Saudi Arabia2.45%8.55%1,81.332.08%
Malawi2.39%1.14%1,79.202.11%
Zimbabwe2.24%-.17%1,78.442.16%
Libya5.21%6.08%3,01.621.76%
Swaziland5.03%-.23%1,35.742.13%
Lebanon4.92%4.50%2,21.431.26%
Botswana4.63%-.18%2,21.041.70%
Sudan4.50%-.38%1,89.002.28%
Cameroon2.20%3.77%2,71.131.93%
Estonia2.11%1.37%1,41.122.06%
Nigeria2.06%1.17%2,11.042.02%
Syrian Arab Republic3.97%-.31%2,41.401.70%
Monaco9.35%0%3,34.461.82%
Grenada8.94%1.82%7,47.437.16%
Palau8.20%0%4,23.160%
Micronesia, Federated States of7.96%1.10%2,72.835.87%
Gabon3.81%-.43%1,79.432.18%
Tuvalu7.47%0%5,11.447.79%
Rwanda3.77%-.24%1,47.592.97%
Guam6.17%1.05%7,22.427.23%
Cook Islands6.00%-.10%6,18.190%
Jersey5.57%0%2,24.644.81%
Saint Kitts and Nevis2.72%0%0 1100%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)2.42%0%1,25.232.06%
Kyrgyzstan3.35%8.07%4,14.702.78%
Iran1.92%6.96%2,41.692.16%
Burkina Faso1.87%2.58%2,81.161.76%
Dominican Republic1.78%-.32%1,38.872.15%
Bangladesh1.77%1.53%2,01.242.28%
Zambia1.69%-.19%1,79.042.13%
Cabo Verde3.35%-.47%9,46.612.79%
Namibia3.27%-.27%1,16.762.88%
Azerbaijan3.22%2.77%1,18.352.36%
Kazakhstan3.08%2.23%1,29.422.24%
Gibraltar1.72%0%1661.947.63%
American Samoa1.32%0%2,41.009.90%
Timor-Leste1.32%0%2,12.297.36%
Isle of Man9.67%0%7,08.670%
Northern Mariana Islands8.38%4.49%2883.954.08%
Virgin Islands, British8.09%0%3,01.290%
Wallis and Futuna6.04%-.10%5551.277.25%
Burundi1.69%1.56%1,11.172.46%
Nepal2.72%-.18%1,68.562.74%
Bolivia1.69%9.66%1,37.912.49%
Trinidad and Tobago2.67%-.34%1,07.811.87%
Fiji2.51%-.23%1,06.553.44%
Anguilla3.15%0%6,340%
French Polynesia2.35%-.34%1,18.542.36%
Luxembourg1.62%-.54%2,41.151.27%
Holy See (Vatican City State)1.38%0%0 1100%
Bahrain2.30%5.43%1,41.262.08%
Oman2.22%-.25%1,61.062.41%
Yemen2.14%-.26%1,71.122.48%
Cambodia1.91%3.76%9867.672.86%
Iceland1.85%2.75%1,18.811.94%
Sierra Leone1.82%-.39%1,87.182.90%
Bhutan1.63%3.97%8,75.543.10%
Macao1.62%7.13%8,59.117.65%
Greenland1.62%-.35%7,65.931.05%
Andorra1.56%-.76%7,91.041.45%
Suriname1.54%2.44%1,31.111.57%
Armenia1.47%-.27%1,18.262.76%
Turkmenistan1.38%-.99%2,71.791.77%
Mongolia1.37%4.76%6,96.382.70%
Myanmar1.33%-.10%1,37.312.84%
Afghanistan1.26%-.36%7,35.144.74%
Site Whois Information
Create Date : 2001-11-18 (Age : 14 years, 285 days)
Last Update Date : 2012-07-20
Expiry Date : 2021-11-18
Registrar : REGISTER NV DBA REGISTER.EU

Domain Age Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Page/User Information

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Alexa Rank : #329
twoo.com is hosted in Belgium
Domain mistake rates
  • www.two.com (74)
  • www.woo.com (77)
  • www.5twoo.com (27)
  • www.t5woo.com (41)
  • www.5woo.com (61)
  • www.rtwoo.com (37)
  • www.trwoo.com (56)
  • www.rwoo.com (84)
  • www.ftwoo.com (44)
  • www.tfwoo.com (67)
  • www.fwoo.com (100)
  • www.gtwoo.com (21)
  • www.tgwoo.com (32)
  • www.gwoo.com (48)
  • www.htwoo.com (56)
  • www.thwoo.com (85)
  • www.hwoo.com (127)
  • www.6twoo.com (17)
  • www.t6woo.com (26)
  • www.6woo.com (39)
  • www.ytwoo.com (24)
  • www.tywoo.com (37)
  • www.ywoo.com (55)
  • www.too.com (48)
  • www.tw3oo.com (72)
  • www.t3oo.com (38)
  • www.t3woo.com (32)
  • www.tw2oo.com (39)
  • www.t2oo.com (20)
  • www.t2woo.com (17)
  • www.twvoo.com (141)
  • www.tvoo.com (75)
  • www.tvwoo.com (62)
  • www.twqoo.com (39)
  • www.tqoo.com (20)
  • www.tqwoo.com (17)
  • www.twsoo.com (85)
  • www.tsoo.com (45)
  • www.tswoo.com (38)
  • www.twaoo.com (124)
  • www.taoo.com (66)
  • www.tawoo.com (55)
  • www.twdoo.com (61)
  • www.tdoo.com (32)
  • www.tdwoo.com (27)
  • www.two.com (12)
  • www.two0o.com (18)
  • www.tw0o.com (9)
  • www.tw0oo.com (8)
  • www.two9o.com (28)
  • www.tw9o.com (15)
  • www.tw9oo.com (12)
  • www.twolo.com (25)
  • www.twlo.com (13)
  • www.twloo.com (11)
  • www.twoko.com (108)
  • www.twko.com (57)
  • www.twkoo.com (48)
  • www.twoio.com (64)
  • www.twio.com (34)
  • www.twioo.com (28)
  • www.twopo.com (79)
  • www.twpo.com (42)
  • www.twpoo.com (35)
  • www.twoo.com (111)
  • www.two.com (59)
  • www.twoo.com (49)
  • www.two0.com (8)
  • www.twoo0.com (12)
  • www.two0o.com (18)
  • www.two9.com (12)
  • www.twoo9.com (19)
  • www.two9o.com (28)
  • www.twol.com (11)
  • www.twool.com (17)
  • www.twolo.com (25)
  • www.twok.com (48)
  • www.twook.com (72)
  • www.twoko.com (108)
  • www.twoi.com (28)
  • www.twooi.com (43)
  • www.twoio.com (64)
  • www.twop.com (35)
  • www.twoop.com (53)
  • www.twopo.com (79)
  • www.two.com (49)
  • www.twoo.com (74)
  • www.twoo.com (111)
  • ww2.twoo.com (56)
  • wwsw.twoo.com (21)
  • 333.twoo.com (71)
  • w3w.twoo.com (34)
  • ww3w.twoo.com (35)
  • weww.twoo.com (38)
  • sss.twoo.com (54)
  • eee.twoo.com (21)
  • vwww.twoo.com (112)
  • wws.twoo.com (96)
  • wqww.twoo.com (21)
  • ww2w.twoo.com (64)
  • aaa.twoo.com (46)
  • dwww.twoo.com (34)
  • eww.twoo.com (12)
  • wwv.twoo.com (74)
  • wwdw.twoo.com (19)
  • wwe.twoo.com (34)
  • vvv.twoo.com (56)
  • wwq.twoo.com (21)
  • 222.twoo.com (41)
  • qqq.twoo.com (35)
  • wsww.twoo.com (42)
  • 3ww.twoo.com (13)
  • qww.twoo.com (19)
  • wwvw.twoo.com (47)
  • awww.twoo.com (35)
  • 2www.twoo.com (63)
  • dww.twoo.com (54)
  • wdw.twoo.com (81)
  • wsw.twoo.com (46)
  • waww.twoo.com (61)
  • wwqw.twoo.com (57)
  • wwd.twoo.com (19)
  • sww.twoo.com (21)
  • swww.twoo.com (62)
  • aww.twoo.com (67)
  • wdww.twoo.com (34)
  • waw.twoo.com (74)
  • wwa.twoo.com (54)
  • vww.twoo.com (34)
  • wew.twoo.com (36)
  • wvw.twoo.com (69)
  • wqw.twoo.com (27)
  • w2ww.twoo.com (74)
  • ww3.twoo.com (33)
  • ewww.twoo.com (47)
  • qwww.twoo.com (69)
  • w3ww.twoo.com (96)
  • 3www.twoo.com (25)
  • w2w.twoo.com (47)
  • wwaw.twoo.com (34)
  • wvww.twoo.com (52)
  • ddd.twoo.com (82)
  • 2ww.twoo.com (36)
  • wwew.twoo.com (74)
  • twoo.com.tr (25)
  • twoo.com.ng (47)
  • twoo.com.sa (24)
  • twoo.co.ck (39)
  • twoo.co.uk (38)
  • twoo.co.ug (32)
  • twoo.co.kr (98)
  • twoo.com.es (24)
  • twoo.com.lr (26)
  • twoo.com.ly (21)
  • twoo.com.ve (58)
  • twoo.com.vc (21)
  • twoo.com.pe (21)
  • twoo.co.nz (34)
  • twoo.com.lv (62)
  • twoo.com.sg (25)
  • twoo.com.ps (17)
  • twoo.com.fr (37)
  • twoo.com.ua (29)
  • twoo.club.tw (68)
  • twoo.com.pl (83)
  • twoo.com.mt (37)
  • twoo.co.th (72)
  • twoo.com.ag (45)
  • twoo.com.mx (39)
  • twoo.com.tw (25)
  • twoo.co.at (12)
  • twoo.com.hk (25)
  • twoo.com.eg (24)
  • twoo.com.br (19)
  • twoo.com.cn (26)
  • twoo.com.au (37)
  • twoo.com.uy (52)
  • twoo.com.nu (82)
  • twoo.com.hn (28)
  • twoo.co.in (61)
  • twoo.com.kg (75)
  • twoo.com.kz (0)
  • twoo.co.az (25)
  • twoo.co.ba (47)
  • twoo.com.by (24)
  • twoo.com.co (39)
  • twoo.com.az (38)
  • twoo.com.gl (32)
  • twoo.co.gl (98)
  • twoo.co.ve (24)
  • twoo.co.rs (26)
  • twoo.com.in (21)
  • twoo.co.yu (58)
  • twoo.co.ro (21)
  • twoo.com.ec (21)
  • twoo.com.nf (34)
  • twoo.cim.br (62)
  • twoo.cng.br (25)
  • twoo.cnt.br (17)
  • twoo.co.jp (37)
  • twoo.com.ru (29)
  • twoo.conf.au (68)
  • twoo.cq.cn (83)
  • twoo.com.gr (37)
  • twoo.cri.nz (72)
  • twoo.com.pt (45)
  • twoo.conf.lv (39)
  • twoo.com.ws (25)
  • twoo.com.sh (12)
  • twoo.com.fj (25)
  • twoo.com.bz (24)
  • twoo.cn.com (19)
  • twoo.co.gg (26)
  • twoo.co.gr (37)
  • twoo.co.hu (52)
  • twoo.co.ir (82)
  • twoo.co.sh (28)
  • twoo.com.ro (61)
  • twoo.csiro.au (75)
  • twoo.coop.br (0)
  • twoo.co (25)
  • twoo.com (47)
  • twoo.cn (24)
  • twoo.co.ke (39)
  • twoo.cd (38)
  • twoo.coop (32)
  • twoo.ch (98)
  • twoo.cc (24)
  • twoo.ca (26)
  • twoo.co.il (21)
  • twoo.cm (58)
  • twoo.cl (21)
  • twoo.ck (21)
  • twoo.cx (34)
  • twoo.cz (62)
  • twoo (25)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority twoo.com
DnsSafeHost twoo.com
Fragment
Host twoo.com
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared