www.sberbank.ba

We observed that sberbank.ba website has been registered on 1900-01-01 during our researches. sberbank.ba website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 1393654. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is sberbank keyword.

Estimated visitor per page is 4,00. sberbank.ba website opens slow with 546 ms ping time.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / sberbank.ba

Sberbank BH d.d.

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / sberbank.ba

volksbank bh - sberbank bh d.d. pruža financijsku podršku malim i srednjim preduzećima, obrtnicima, privatnim osobama slobodnih profesija te građanima.

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / sberbank.ba : Available

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Oman4.76%-.10%0 1100%
Romania4.53%-.10%1,920%
Latvia3.79%-.10%7,220%
Bosnia and Herzegovina8.88%-.14%4503.123.63%
United States2.94%-.10%1111.049.53%
France2.17%0%3,51.858.34%
Croatia1.24%1.54%7502.267.24%
Germany9.08%0%22220%
Slovenia7.27%5.38%3,84.682.34%
Serbia5.97%0%1,72.895.38%
Montenegro5.59%2.93%3,11.010%
Czech Republic5.09%0%1,420%
Norway3.72%0%2,560%
Russia3.70%-.75%1,04.281.54%
Switzerland2.06%0%0 1100%
Turkey2.04%0%1,44.260%
Hungary1.39%-.10%0 1100%
India1.39%0%0 1100%
Italy1.24%0%5,220%
United Kingdom9.34%0%1,150%
Austria7.93%0%3,62500%
Page/User Information
Site Page Views User : 4.00

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Alexa Rank : #1393654
  • Ping Time: 546
  • Archive.Org Record Count: 9
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - sberbank : 36.52%
  • 2 - volksbank bosna i hercegovina : 9.01%
  • 3 - volksbank bosna i hercegovina filijala bijeljina : 4.54%
  • 4 - volksbank filijala bijeljina : 4.54%
  • 5 - volks bank : 4.42%
  • 6 - permanent portfolio srbija hrvatska : 4.35%
  • 7 - volks banka : 3.53%
  • 8 - sberbank sarajevo : 3.05%
  • 9 - sberbank bih : 3.00%
  • 10 - sber bank : 3.00%

Google Pagerank

Global Rank

Country Rank
Domain mistake rates
  • www.sberban.ba (71)
  • www.berbank.ba (76)
  • www.zsberbank.ba (54)
  • www.szberbank.ba (82)
  • www.zberbank.ba (123)
  • www.dsberbank.ba (36)
  • www.sdberbank.ba (54)
  • www.dberbank.ba (81)
  • www.esberbank.ba (48)
  • www.seberbank.ba (72)
  • www.eberbank.ba (108)
  • www.wsberbank.ba (24)
  • www.swberbank.ba (37)
  • www.wberbank.ba (55)
  • www.xsberbank.ba (17)
  • www.sxberbank.ba (26)
  • www.xberbank.ba (39)
  • www.asberbank.ba (9)
  • www.saberbank.ba (14)
  • www.aberbank.ba (21)
  • www.sberbank.ba (42)
  • www.sberbank.ba (63)
  • www.berbank.ba (94)
  • www.serbank.ba (37)
  • www.sbgerbank.ba (55)
  • www.sgerbank.ba (29)
  • www.sgberbank.ba (24)
  • www.sbferbank.ba (91)
  • www.sferbank.ba (48)
  • www.sfberbank.ba (40)
  • www.sbnerbank.ba (108)
  • www.snerbank.ba (57)
  • www.snberbank.ba (48)
  • www.sbverbank.ba (91)
  • www.sverbank.ba (48)
  • www.svberbank.ba (40)
  • www.sbherbank.ba (42)
  • www.sherbank.ba (22)
  • www.shberbank.ba (18)
  • www.sberbank.ba (81)
  • www.serbank.ba (43)
  • www.sberbank.ba (36)
  • www.sberbank.ba (57)
  • www.serbank.ba (30)
  • www.sberbank.ba (25)
  • www.sbrbank.ba (52)
  • www.sbedrbank.ba (78)
  • www.sbdrbank.ba (41)
  • www.sbderbank.ba (34)
  • www.sbewrbank.ba (106)
  • www.sbwrbank.ba (56)
  • www.sbwerbank.ba (47)
  • www.sberrbank.ba (82)
  • www.sbrrbank.ba (44)
  • www.sbrerbank.ba (36)
  • www.sbe4rbank.ba (57)
  • www.sb4rbank.ba (30)
  • www.sb4erbank.ba (25)
  • www.sbefrbank.ba (72)
  • www.sbfrbank.ba (38)
  • www.sbferbank.ba (32)
  • www.sbe3rbank.ba (97)
  • www.sb3rbank.ba (52)
  • www.sb3erbank.ba (43)
  • www.sbesrbank.ba (21)
  • www.sbsrbank.ba (11)
  • www.sbserbank.ba (9)
  • www.sbebank.ba (24)
  • www.sber4bank.ba (36)
  • www.sbe4bank.ba (19)
  • www.sbe4rbank.ba (16)
  • www.sbergbank.ba (58)
  • www.sbegbank.ba (31)
  • www.sbegrbank.ba (26)
  • www.sberdbank.ba (111)
  • www.sbedbank.ba (59)
  • www.sbedrbank.ba (49)
  • www.sberebank.ba (37)
  • www.sbeebank.ba (20)
  • www.sbeerbank.ba (16)
  • www.sbertbank.ba (84)
  • www.sbetbank.ba (44)
  • www.sbetrbank.ba (37)
  • www.sber5bank.ba (108)
  • www.sbe5bank.ba (57)
  • www.sbe5rbank.ba (48)
  • www.sberfbank.ba (91)
  • www.sbefbank.ba (48)
  • www.sbefrbank.ba (40)
  • www.sberank.ba (37)
  • www.sberbgank.ba (55)
  • www.sbergank.ba (29)
  • www.sbergbank.ba (24)
  • www.sberbfank.ba (91)
  • www.sberfank.ba (48)
  • www.sberfbank.ba (40)
  • www.sberbnank.ba (108)
  • www.sbernank.ba (57)
  • www.sbernbank.ba (48)
  • www.sberbvank.ba (91)
  • www.sbervank.ba (48)
  • www.sbervbank.ba (40)
  • www.sberbhank.ba (42)
  • www.sberhank.ba (22)
  • www.sberhbank.ba (18)
  • www.sberbank.ba (81)
  • www.sberank.ba (43)
  • www.sberbank.ba (36)
  • www.sberbank.ba (57)
  • www.sberank.ba (30)
  • www.sberbank.ba (25)
  • www.sberbnk.ba (15)
  • www.sberbawnk.ba (22)
  • www.sberbwnk.ba (12)
  • www.sberbwank.ba (10)
  • www.sberbasnk.ba (55)
  • www.sberbsnk.ba (29)
  • www.sberbsank.ba (24)
  • www.sberbaqnk.ba (123)
  • www.sberbqnk.ba (65)
  • www.sberbqank.ba (54)
  • www.sberbaznk.ba (55)
  • www.sberbznk.ba (29)
  • www.sberbzank.ba (24)
  • www.sberbaxnk.ba (28)
  • www.sberbxnk.ba (15)
  • www.sberbxank.ba (12)
  • www.sberbank.ba (121)
  • www.sberbnk.ba (64)
  • www.sberbank.ba (54)
  • www.sberbank.ba (51)
  • www.sberbnk.ba (27)
  • www.sberbank.ba (22)
  • www.sberbak.ba (74)
  • www.sberbanhk.ba (111)
  • www.sberbahk.ba (59)
  • www.sberbahnk.ba (49)
  • www.sberbanbk.ba (34)
  • www.sberbabk.ba (18)
  • www.sberbabnk.ba (15)
  • www.sberbangk.ba (55)
  • www.sberbagk.ba (29)
  • www.sberbagnk.ba (24)
  • www.sberbanmk.ba (78)
  • www.sberbamk.ba (41)
  • www.sberbamnk.ba (34)
  • www.sberbanjk.ba (100)
  • www.sberbajk.ba (53)
  • www.sberbajnk.ba (44)
  • www.sberbank.ba (28)
  • www.sberbak.ba (15)
  • www.sberbank.ba (12)
  • www.sberbank.ba (108)
  • www.sberbak.ba (57)
  • www.sberbank.ba (48)
  • www.sberbani.ba (30)
  • www.sberbanki.ba (45)
  • www.sberbanik.ba (67)
  • www.sberbanj.ba (46)
  • www.sberbankj.ba (69)
  • www.sberbanjk.ba (103)
  • www.sberbanl.ba (54)
  • www.sberbankl.ba (82)
  • www.sberbanlk.ba (123)
  • www.sberbanu.ba (19)
  • www.sberbanku.ba (29)
  • www.sberbanuk.ba (43)
  • www.sberbano.ba (11)
  • www.sberbanko.ba (17)
  • www.sberbanok.ba (25)
  • www.sberbanm.ba (42)
  • www.sberbankm.ba (64)
  • www.sberbanmk.ba (96)
  • www.sberban.ba (21)
  • www.sberbank.ba (32)
  • www.sberbank.ba (48)
  • ww2.sberbank.ba (56)
  • wwsw.sberbank.ba (21)
  • 333.sberbank.ba (71)
  • w3w.sberbank.ba (34)
  • ww3w.sberbank.ba (35)
  • weww.sberbank.ba (38)
  • sss.sberbank.ba (54)
  • eee.sberbank.ba (21)
  • vwww.sberbank.ba (112)
  • wws.sberbank.ba (96)
  • wqww.sberbank.ba (21)
  • ww2w.sberbank.ba (64)
  • aaa.sberbank.ba (46)
  • dwww.sberbank.ba (34)
  • eww.sberbank.ba (12)
  • wwv.sberbank.ba (74)
  • wwdw.sberbank.ba (19)
  • wwe.sberbank.ba (34)
  • vvv.sberbank.ba (56)
  • wwq.sberbank.ba (21)
  • 222.sberbank.ba (41)
  • qqq.sberbank.ba (35)
  • wsww.sberbank.ba (42)
  • 3ww.sberbank.ba (13)
  • qww.sberbank.ba (19)
  • wwvw.sberbank.ba (47)
  • awww.sberbank.ba (35)
  • 2www.sberbank.ba (63)
  • dww.sberbank.ba (54)
  • wdw.sberbank.ba (81)
  • wsw.sberbank.ba (46)
  • waww.sberbank.ba (61)
  • wwqw.sberbank.ba (57)
  • wwd.sberbank.ba (19)
  • sww.sberbank.ba (21)
  • swww.sberbank.ba (62)
  • aww.sberbank.ba (67)
  • wdww.sberbank.ba (34)
  • waw.sberbank.ba (74)
  • wwa.sberbank.ba (54)
  • vww.sberbank.ba (34)
  • wew.sberbank.ba (36)
  • wvw.sberbank.ba (69)
  • wqw.sberbank.ba (27)
  • w2ww.sberbank.ba (74)
  • ww3.sberbank.ba (33)
  • ewww.sberbank.ba (47)
  • qwww.sberbank.ba (69)
  • w3ww.sberbank.ba (96)
  • 3www.sberbank.ba (25)
  • w2w.sberbank.ba (47)
  • wwaw.sberbank.ba (34)
  • wvww.sberbank.ba (52)
  • ddd.sberbank.ba (82)
  • 2ww.sberbank.ba (36)
  • wwew.sberbank.ba (74)
  • sberbank.biz.tr (64)
  • sberbank.bel.tr (41)
  • sberbank.bbs.tr (93)
  • sberbank.biz.pl (15)
  • sberbank.biz.az (35)
  • sberbank.bmd.br (74)
  • sberbank.bj.cn (35)
  • sberbank.bio.br (14)
  • sberbank.bc.ca (47)
  • sberbank.biz.fj (36)
  • sberbank.br.com (19)
  • sberbank.biz (37)
  • sberbank.br (54)
  • sberbank.bz (82)
  • sberbank.bg (73)
  • sberbank.be (46)
  • sberbank.ba (34)
  • sberbank.by (25)
  • sberbank (29)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority sberbank.ba
DnsSafeHost sberbank.ba
Fragment
Host sberbank.ba
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared