www.myvideo.az > Go to Website
check Site for safety surf

Video Portal | Watch Georian TV Chanels Online With Archive| Online Movies| Live Streaming| Radio

www.myvideo.az

We observed that myvideo.az website has been registered on 1900-01-01 during our researches. myvideo.az website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 28289. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is myvidio.az keyword.

Estimated visitor per page is 5,00. myvideo.az website opens slow with 266 ms ping time. It's ip adress is 149.255.152.35.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / myvideo.az

Video Portal | Watch Georian TV Chanels Online With Archive| Online Movies| Live Streaming| Radio

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / myvideo.az

First video portal in Georgia. Georian TV Chanels live streaming with archive. Online Movies. Radio. Live Streaming.

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / myvideo.az : Available

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Belarus4.64%4.87%4,01.627.25%
Serbia7.68%-.56%00:01:36 1.268.85%
Vietnam7.19%-.50%00:02:03 2.145.54%
Bulgaria4.06%7.95%1,31.527.26%
Canada2.96%4.84%3,11.387.89%
Czech Republic2.72%-.56%8,72.516.67%
Sweden2.71%1.13%1,61.477.82%
Romania2.50%-.79%3,52.527.64%
South Africa2.43%1.54%9,43.404.45%
Netherlands2.33%1.49%6,42.306.16%
Belgium2.08%-.35%2,81.497.55%
Israel2.01%-.43%2,41.607.39%
Italy1.89%-.29%3,81.858.10%
Somalia1.92%0%00:00:00 1100%
Tajikistan1.36%2.32%00:01:01 1.627.96%
Jamaica8.08%0%00:00:00 1100%
Madagascar7.32%0%00:00:00 1100%
Algeria3.44%2.89%00:01:19 1.777.13%
Sri Lanka1.18%-.12%00:01:44 1.676.17%
India1.86%-.38%3,21.727.01%
Australia1.76%-.41%4,81.607.91%
Kyrgyzstan1.67%-.81%4,32.136.02%
Saudi Arabia1.66%-.32%1,31.857.83%
Brazil1.59%2.35%8,61.338.49%
Japan1.57%7.26%7,31.826.87%
Montenegro4.94%0%00:02:40 1.148.54%
Austria1.46%7.20%8,01.527.12%
Switzerland1.43%-.91%1,31.427.37%
China1.39%-.71%3,01.906.82%
Panama1.81%0%00:00:00 1100%
Korea, Republic of1.32%-.22%3,31.458.02%
Trinidad and Tobago7.12%0%00:03:58 1.425.79%
Estonia1.27%7.25%1,33.513.50%
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of3.24%0%00:03:17 2.286.64%
Uzbekistan7.08%-.14%00:00:54 1.677.51%
Congo4.80%0%00:04:01 50%
Lithuania6.97%5.15%00:02:10 1.607.18%
Vanuatu1.77%0%00:01:26 20%
Moldova1.27%2.52%2,51.997.34%
Spain1.25%4.70%2,11.697.27%
Indonesia1.18%1.87%5,52.766.44%
Greece1.18%3.13%3,21.986.51%
Pakistan1.17%1.32%5,72.336.36%
Chile1.12%-.35%4,61.696.89%
Hungary1.08%1.72%2,71.437.87%
Taiwan1.03%9.07%2,01.387.71%
Slovenia1.11%5.23%00:00:47 1.188.61%
Libya1.06%0%00:02:21 1.857.68%
Armenia1.02%5.41%1,31.648.05%
Thailand1.00%5.82%3,81.976.15%
Latvia9.80%-.26%3,61.656.78%
Iran8.64%1.33%3,42.887.57%
Ethiopia5.05%0%00:00:00 1100%
Mongolia4.51%0%00:00:12 1.417.92%
Denmark8.34%-.63%1,91.687.27%
Ireland3.24%-.61%00:00:23 1.308.42%
Cambodia1.72%-.10%00:02:11 2.425.26%
Norway6.87%-.64%00:01:48 1.218.88%
Argentina6.50%3.34%1,51.398.30%
Singapore6.32%-.15%5,72.596.20%
Colombia3.14%-.91%00:00:05 1.099.03%
Ecuador4.23%0%00:13:27 1.838.60%
Cuba1.62%0%00:00:00 1100%
Oman1.04%0%00:00:03 1.059.45%
Namibia3.56%0%00:04:05 20%
Philippines6.29%4.64%4,72.375.42%
Mexico6.22%-.42%9,11.179.12%
Croatia3.00%7.12%00:00:43 1.508.03%
Bangladesh9.89%0%00:02:48 2.337.95%
Malaysia5.92%-.38%4,82.046.00%
Portugal5.82%2.44%4,03.316.86%
Morocco5.50%-.35%3,41.937.50%
Albania5.48%-.60%2,91.646.50%
Haiti2.97%0%00:16:02 5.560%
Egypt5.36%7.61%4,71.946.05%
New Zealand4.89%5.47%1,31.109.16%
Luxembourg4.43%-.72%1,77.952.29%
Hong Kong4.25%-.59%1,81.527.79%
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the3.80%-.10%00:00:00 1100%
Monaco4.96%0%00:00:00 1100%
Azerbaijan3.59%-.14%00:06:18 3.733.97%
United Arab Emirates4.24%-.13%9,03.464.56%
Guadeloupe1.54%3.74%00:00:45 20%
Peru4.13%8.39%2,51.368.02%
Côte d´Ivoire1.46%0%00:03:16 50%
El Salvador2.58%0%00:00:00 1100%
Slovakia2.98%-.33%2,31.358.15%
Djibouti3.39%0%00:00:00 1100%
Malta9.48%-.10%00:00:47 1.099.09%
Uganda1.41%0%00:01:12 40%
Iraq2.80%1.03%00:02:33 1.666.04%
Myanmar3.12%0%00:00:00 1100%
Suriname2.55%0%00:00:00 1100%
Russia2.45%-.33%00:06:24 3.544.84%
Finland2.71%-.50%2,13.386.78%
Iceland2.17%0%1,22.484.68%
Jordan1.74%1.95%1,01.327.89%
Puerto Rico1.73%-.91%2,32.236.58%
Cyprus1.67%-.10%2771.049.51%
Bosnia and Herzegovina1.52%-.71%2221.158.48%
Tunisia1.50%1.95%3,11.875.58%
Kenya1.34%0%1,11.228.26%
Venezuela1.19%-.10%6,91.597.22%
Turkey1.50%-.43%00:01:32 1.717.11%
Lebanon9.11%1.18%00:00:55 1.724.30%
Timor-Leste2.33%0%00:00:00 1100%
Mauritius2.19%0%00:03:56 50%
Qatar8.67%-.10%00:01:32 1.858.52%
Guatemala3.10%3.50%00:00:00 1100%
Paraguay2.79%0%00:00:49 1.316.86%
Guyana1.32%0%00:00:00 1100%
Bahrain8.44%-.10%00:00:06 1.059.48%
Nepal1.27%-.10%00:01:08 2.753.78%
Germany4.98%4.22%00:03:11 2.215.96%
Ukraine4.48%-.50%00:03:04 1.956.33%
Kuwait8.28%0%6,61.069.32%
Nigeria8.26%-.10%3,41.328.39%
Dominican Republic7.87%8.12%2,31.663.34%
Costa Rica7.78%0%5251.488.36%
Gabon7.65%0%0 1100%
Uruguay7.04%0%0 1100%
Nicaragua1.26%-.10%00:04:45 1.732.65%
United States3.48%5.83%00:02:27 1.627.21%
Bolivia5.91%5.75%1,51.169.19%
Palestine5.51%0%2,43.007.17%
Honduras1.23%0%00:00:00 1100%
Rwanda5.29%0%2,54.150%
Tanzania, United Republic of2.72%0%00:01:46 1.645.70%
Yemen2.55%-.62%00:00:03 1.346.52%
Zimbabwe1.16%0%00:00:50 1.089.13%
United Kingdom1.04%1.54%00:01:38 1.557.78%
Mozambique1.05%0%00:00:00 1100%
Georgia7.68%5.71%00:04:05 3.374.34%
Turkmenistan2.49%0%2221.158.55%
Ghana2.24%0%1,41.587.07%
Brunei Darussalam2.18%0%3,750%
Syrian Arab Republic2.13%0%3,81.366.37%
Fiji1.95%0%0 1100%
France6.32%6.15%00:01:54 1.797.27%
Barbados9.33%0%5,685500%
Sudan9.01%0%5363500%
Bhutan8.19%0%0 1100%
Kazakhstan5.65%-.42%00:03:51 2.496.36%
Poland5.39%-.34%00:01:21 1.358.01%
Page/User Information
Site Page Views User : 5.00

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Alexa Rank : #28289
  • Ping Time: 266
  • Archive.Org Record Count: 19
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - myvidio.az : 2.68%
  • 2 - mavido az : 1.92%
  • 3 - ferid memmedov : 1.63%
  • 4 - atv olay : 1.55%
  • 5 - duz bucaq : 0.91%
  • 6 - ferid memmedov hold me : 0.76%
  • 7 - recep ivedik 3 tek parca : 0.70%
  • 8 - recep ivedik 3 izle : 0.59%
  • 9 - namiq qaracuxurlu 2013 : 0.59%
  • 10 - avto moto news : 0.59%

Google Pagerank

Global Rank

Country Rank
myvideo.az is hosted in Azerbaijan
Domain mistake rates
  • www.myvide.az (74)
  • www.yvideo.az (72)
  • www.kmyvideo.az (22)
  • www.mkyvideo.az (34)
  • www.kyvideo.az (51)
  • www.jmyvideo.az (47)
  • www.mjyvideo.az (71)
  • www.jyvideo.az (106)
  • www.nmyvideo.az (17)
  • www.mnyvideo.az (26)
  • www.nyvideo.az (39)
  • www.omyvideo.az (38)
  • www.moyvideo.az (58)
  • www.oyvideo.az (87)
  • www.myvideo.az (24)
  • www.myvideo.az (37)
  • www.yvideo.az (55)
  • www.myvideo.az (31)
  • www.myvideo.az (47)
  • www.yvideo.az (70)
  • www.myvideo.az (60)
  • www.myvideo.az (91)
  • www.yvideo.az (136)
  • www.mvideo.az (42)
  • www.myhvideo.az (63)
  • www.mhvideo.az (33)
  • www.mhyvideo.az (28)
  • www.my7video.az (64)
  • www.m7video.az (34)
  • www.m7yvideo.az (28)
  • www.myuvideo.az (25)
  • www.muvideo.az (13)
  • www.muyvideo.az (11)
  • www.my6video.az (124)
  • www.m6video.az (66)
  • www.m6yvideo.az (55)
  • www.mytvideo.az (58)
  • www.mtvideo.az (31)
  • www.mtyvideo.az (26)
  • www.mygvideo.az (111)
  • www.mgvideo.az (59)
  • www.mgyvideo.az (49)
  • www.myvideo.az (57)
  • www.mvideo.az (30)
  • www.myvideo.az (25)
  • www.myideo.az (14)
  • www.myvcideo.az (21)
  • www.mycideo.az (11)
  • www.mycvideo.az (9)
  • www.myvbideo.az (78)
  • www.mybideo.az (41)
  • www.mybvideo.az (34)
  • www.myvdideo.az (145)
  • www.mydideo.az (77)
  • www.mydvideo.az (64)
  • www.myvgideo.az (36)
  • www.mygideo.az (19)
  • www.mygvideo.az (16)
  • www.myvfideo.az (24)
  • www.myfideo.az (12)
  • www.myfvideo.az (10)
  • www.myvideo.az (28)
  • www.myideo.az (15)
  • www.myvideo.az (12)
  • www.myvideo.az (100)
  • www.myideo.az (53)
  • www.myvideo.az (44)
  • www.myvdeo.az (74)
  • www.myvildeo.az (111)
  • www.myvldeo.az (59)
  • www.myvlideo.az (49)
  • www.myvikdeo.az (58)
  • www.myvkdeo.az (31)
  • www.myvkideo.az (26)
  • www.myvipdeo.az (61)
  • www.myvpdeo.az (32)
  • www.myvpideo.az (27)
  • www.myviudeo.az (39)
  • www.myvudeo.az (20)
  • www.myvuideo.az (17)
  • www.myvijdeo.az (79)
  • www.myvjdeo.az (42)
  • www.myvjideo.az (35)
  • www.myviodeo.az (70)
  • www.myvodeo.az (37)
  • www.myvoideo.az (31)
  • www.myvideo.az (31)
  • www.myvdeo.az (16)
  • www.myvideo.az (14)
  • www.myvieo.az (41)
  • www.myvidceo.az (61)
  • www.myviceo.az (32)
  • www.myvicdeo.az (27)
  • www.myvidxeo.az (87)
  • www.myvixeo.az (46)
  • www.myvixdeo.az (38)
  • www.myvidseo.az (100)
  • www.myviseo.az (53)
  • www.myvisdeo.az (44)
  • www.myvidreo.az (31)
  • www.myvireo.az (16)
  • www.myvirdeo.az (14)
  • www.myvidfeo.az (93)
  • www.myvifeo.az (49)
  • www.myvifdeo.az (41)
  • www.myvideeo.az (72)
  • www.myvieeo.az (38)
  • www.myviedeo.az (32)
  • www.myvideo.az (138)
  • www.myvieo.az (73)
  • www.myvideo.az (61)
  • www.myvido.az (52)
  • www.myvidedo.az (78)
  • www.myviddo.az (41)
  • www.myviddeo.az (34)
  • www.myvidewo.az (106)
  • www.myvidwo.az (56)
  • www.myvidweo.az (47)
  • www.myvidero.az (82)
  • www.myvidro.az (44)
  • www.myvidreo.az (36)
  • www.myvide4o.az (57)
  • www.myvid4o.az (30)
  • www.myvid4eo.az (25)
  • www.myvidefo.az (72)
  • www.myvidfo.az (38)
  • www.myvidfeo.az (32)
  • www.myvide3o.az (97)
  • www.myvid3o.az (52)
  • www.myvid3eo.az (43)
  • www.myvideso.az (21)
  • www.myvidso.az (11)
  • www.myvidseo.az (9)
  • www.myvide0.az (8)
  • www.myvideo0.az (12)
  • www.myvide0o.az (18)
  • www.myvide9.az (12)
  • www.myvideo9.az (19)
  • www.myvide9o.az (28)
  • www.myvidel.az (11)
  • www.myvideol.az (17)
  • www.myvidelo.az (25)
  • www.myvidek.az (48)
  • www.myvideok.az (72)
  • www.myvideko.az (108)
  • www.myvidei.az (28)
  • www.myvideoi.az (43)
  • www.myvideio.az (64)
  • www.myvidep.az (35)
  • www.myvideop.az (53)
  • www.myvidepo.az (79)
  • www.myvide.az (49)
  • www.myvideo.az (74)
  • www.myvideo.az (111)
  • ww2.myvideo.az (56)
  • wwsw.myvideo.az (21)
  • 333.myvideo.az (71)
  • w3w.myvideo.az (34)
  • ww3w.myvideo.az (35)
  • weww.myvideo.az (38)
  • sss.myvideo.az (54)
  • eee.myvideo.az (21)
  • vwww.myvideo.az (112)
  • wws.myvideo.az (96)
  • wqww.myvideo.az (21)
  • ww2w.myvideo.az (64)
  • aaa.myvideo.az (46)
  • dwww.myvideo.az (34)
  • eww.myvideo.az (12)
  • wwv.myvideo.az (74)
  • wwdw.myvideo.az (19)
  • wwe.myvideo.az (34)
  • vvv.myvideo.az (56)
  • wwq.myvideo.az (21)
  • 222.myvideo.az (41)
  • qqq.myvideo.az (35)
  • wsww.myvideo.az (42)
  • 3ww.myvideo.az (13)
  • qww.myvideo.az (19)
  • wwvw.myvideo.az (47)
  • awww.myvideo.az (35)
  • 2www.myvideo.az (63)
  • dww.myvideo.az (54)
  • wdw.myvideo.az (81)
  • wsw.myvideo.az (46)
  • waww.myvideo.az (61)
  • wwqw.myvideo.az (57)
  • wwd.myvideo.az (19)
  • sww.myvideo.az (21)
  • swww.myvideo.az (62)
  • aww.myvideo.az (67)
  • wdww.myvideo.az (34)
  • waw.myvideo.az (74)
  • wwa.myvideo.az (54)
  • vww.myvideo.az (34)
  • wew.myvideo.az (36)
  • wvw.myvideo.az (69)
  • wqw.myvideo.az (27)
  • w2ww.myvideo.az (74)
  • ww3.myvideo.az (33)
  • ewww.myvideo.az (47)
  • qwww.myvideo.az (69)
  • w3ww.myvideo.az (96)
  • 3www.myvideo.az (25)
  • w2w.myvideo.az (47)
  • wwaw.myvideo.az (34)
  • wvww.myvideo.az (52)
  • ddd.myvideo.az (82)
  • 2ww.myvideo.az (36)
  • wwew.myvideo.az (74)
  • myvideo.av.tr (36)
  • myvideo.aero (62)
  • myvideo.ab.ca (61)
  • myvideo.ac.yu (48)
  • myvideo.arts.nf (14)
  • myvideo.ac.jp (37)
  • myvideo.ac.cn (52)
  • myvideo.ac.at (28)
  • myvideo.ac.uk (41)
  • myvideo.ad.jp (92)
  • myvideo.adm.br (91)
  • myvideo.adv.br (19)
  • myvideo.agr.br (13)
  • myvideo.ah.cn (62)
  • myvideo.am.br (73)
  • myvideo.arq.br (61)
  • myvideo.art.br (35)
  • myvideo.asn.au (74)
  • myvideo.ato.br (32)
  • myvideo.ac.fj (68)
  • myvideo.ac.il (38)
  • myvideo.ac.ir (34)
  • myvideo.ac.kr (74)
  • myvideo.ac.nz (29)
  • myvideo.ac.th (75)
  • myvideo.ac.ug (39)
  • myvideo.arts.ro (31)
  • myvideo.asn.lv (32)
  • myvideo.asso.fr (67)
  • myvideo.asso.mc (13)
  • myvideo.asia (21)
  • myvideo.ac (63)
  • myvideo.am (72)
  • myvideo.ag (34)
  • myvideo.az (74)
  • myvideo.au (38)
  • myvideo.at (12)
  • myvideo.as (0)
  • myvideo.ae (36)
  • myvideo.ai (62)
  • myvideo.af (61)
  • myvideo (48)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority myvideo.az
DnsSafeHost myvideo.az
Fragment
Host myvideo.az
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared