www.lfmadrid.net

We observed that lfmadrid.net website has been registered on 2006-05-02 during our researches. lfmadrid.net website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 1998485. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is lycee français de madrid:5.29; lycee français madrid:5.27; lfm:5.13; liceo frances:4.99; lycee francais de madrid:3.91; liceo frances madrid:3.42; lycee francais madrid:2.92; liceo francés:2.25; lfmadrid:1.71; lycée français madrid:1.59; keyword.

It's ip adress is 87.98.227.213.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / lfmadrid.net

Lycée Français de Madrid - LFM - Liceo Francés de Madrid - Bienvenue sur la page d'accueil

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / lfmadrid.net

página web del colegio lycée français de madrid - lfm - liceo francés de madrid

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / lfmadrid.net : Available

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Spain8.43%-.62%4,92.705.33%
France8.74%9.74%3,33.115.34%
Italy1.46%-.80%1,83.085.83%
Canada8.31%0%9,12.809.62%
Belgium7.36%0%1,14.084.71%
Morocco5.32%0%9,71.697.33%
Venezuela3.65%0%2,51.514.82%
Algeria2.97%-.10%1941.498.36%
United States2.70%0%9,92.370%
Germany2.65%0%2,27.314.14%
Argentina2.21%0%55520%
Chile2.12%-.10%1,740%
United Kingdom2.03%0%5,55.481.03%
Mexico1.86%0%2,420%
Ukraine1.58%-.20%4,71.237.67%
Martinique1.51%0%0 1100%
Burkina Faso1.14%0%0 1100%
Madagascar1.06%-.10%0 1100%
Lebanon1.06%0%0 1100%
Netherlands9.61%0%0 1100%
Sweden9.54%0%51330%
Côte d´Ivoire8.00%0%0 1100%
Mozambique7.33%-.10%0 1100%
Senegal7.19%0%2,040%
Guatemala6.04%0%0 1100%
El Salvador5.55%0%7,220%
Peru4.50%0%1,320%
China4.10%0%8,6100%
Russia2.78%0%0 1100%
Brazil2.14%0%0 1100%
Tunisia1.99%0%0 1100%
Switzerland6.95%0%27720%
Turkmenistan5.37%0%0 1100%
Site Whois Information
Create Date : 2006-05-02 (Age : 9 years, 121 days)
Last Update Date : 2013-04-29
Expiry Date : 2014-05-02
Registrar : OVH

Domain Age Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Page/User Information

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Alexa Rank : #1998485
lfmadrid.net is hosted in
Domain mistake rates
  • www.lfmadri.net (66)
  • www.fmadrid.net (72)
  • www.olfmadrid.net (9)
  • www.lofmadrid.net (14)
  • www.ofmadrid.net (21)
  • www.klfmadrid.net (26)
  • www.lkfmadrid.net (39)
  • www.kfmadrid.net (58)
  • www.plfmadrid.net (8)
  • www.lpfmadrid.net (12)
  • www.pfmadrid.net (18)
  • www.jlfmadrid.net (41)
  • www.ljfmadrid.net (62)
  • www.jfmadrid.net (93)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (25)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (38)
  • www.fmadrid.net (57)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (60)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (91)
  • www.fmadrid.net (136)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (48)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (73)
  • www.fmadrid.net (109)
  • www.lmadrid.net (74)
  • www.lfdmadrid.net (111)
  • www.ldmadrid.net (59)
  • www.ldfmadrid.net (49)
  • www.lfcmadrid.net (93)
  • www.lcmadrid.net (49)
  • www.lcfmadrid.net (41)
  • www.lftmadrid.net (55)
  • www.ltmadrid.net (29)
  • www.ltfmadrid.net (24)
  • www.lfrmadrid.net (28)
  • www.lrmadrid.net (15)
  • www.lrfmadrid.net (12)
  • www.lfgmadrid.net (108)
  • www.lgmadrid.net (57)
  • www.lgfmadrid.net (48)
  • www.lfvmadrid.net (96)
  • www.lvmadrid.net (51)
  • www.lvfmadrid.net (42)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (19)
  • www.lmadrid.net (10)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (8)
  • www.lfadrid.net (34)
  • www.lfmkadrid.net (51)
  • www.lfkadrid.net (27)
  • www.lfkmadrid.net (22)
  • www.lfmjadrid.net (106)
  • www.lfjadrid.net (56)
  • www.lfjmadrid.net (47)
  • www.lfmnadrid.net (39)
  • www.lfnadrid.net (20)
  • www.lfnmadrid.net (17)
  • www.lfmoadrid.net (87)
  • www.lfoadrid.net (46)
  • www.lfomadrid.net (38)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (55)
  • www.lfadrid.net (29)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (24)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (70)
  • www.lfadrid.net (37)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (31)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (136)
  • www.lfadrid.net (72)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (60)
  • www.lfmdrid.net (15)
  • www.lfmawdrid.net (22)
  • www.lfmwdrid.net (12)
  • www.lfmwadrid.net (10)
  • www.lfmasdrid.net (55)
  • www.lfmsdrid.net (29)
  • www.lfmsadrid.net (24)
  • www.lfmaqdrid.net (123)
  • www.lfmqdrid.net (65)
  • www.lfmqadrid.net (54)
  • www.lfmazdrid.net (55)
  • www.lfmzdrid.net (29)
  • www.lfmzadrid.net (24)
  • www.lfmaxdrid.net (28)
  • www.lfmxdrid.net (15)
  • www.lfmxadrid.net (12)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (121)
  • www.lfmdrid.net (64)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (54)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (51)
  • www.lfmdrid.net (27)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (22)
  • www.lfmarid.net (41)
  • www.lfmadcrid.net (61)
  • www.lfmacrid.net (32)
  • www.lfmacdrid.net (27)
  • www.lfmadxrid.net (87)
  • www.lfmaxrid.net (46)
  • www.lfmaxdrid.net (38)
  • www.lfmadsrid.net (100)
  • www.lfmasrid.net (53)
  • www.lfmasdrid.net (44)
  • www.lfmadrrid.net (31)
  • www.lfmarrid.net (16)
  • www.lfmardrid.net (14)
  • www.lfmadfrid.net (93)
  • www.lfmafrid.net (49)
  • www.lfmafdrid.net (41)
  • www.lfmaderid.net (72)
  • www.lfmaerid.net (38)
  • www.lfmaedrid.net (32)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (138)
  • www.lfmarid.net (73)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (61)
  • www.lfmadid.net (24)
  • www.lfmadr4id.net (36)
  • www.lfmad4id.net (19)
  • www.lfmad4rid.net (16)
  • www.lfmadrgid.net (58)
  • www.lfmadgid.net (31)
  • www.lfmadgrid.net (26)
  • www.lfmadrdid.net (111)
  • www.lfmaddid.net (59)
  • www.lfmaddrid.net (49)
  • www.lfmadreid.net (37)
  • www.lfmadeid.net (20)
  • www.lfmaderid.net (16)
  • www.lfmadrtid.net (84)
  • www.lfmadtid.net (44)
  • www.lfmadtrid.net (37)
  • www.lfmadr5id.net (108)
  • www.lfmad5id.net (57)
  • www.lfmad5rid.net (48)
  • www.lfmadrfid.net (91)
  • www.lfmadfid.net (48)
  • www.lfmadfrid.net (40)
  • www.lfmadrd.net (74)
  • www.lfmadrild.net (111)
  • www.lfmadrld.net (59)
  • www.lfmadrlid.net (49)
  • www.lfmadrikd.net (58)
  • www.lfmadrkd.net (31)
  • www.lfmadrkid.net (26)
  • www.lfmadripd.net (61)
  • www.lfmadrpd.net (32)
  • www.lfmadrpid.net (27)
  • www.lfmadriud.net (39)
  • www.lfmadrud.net (20)
  • www.lfmadruid.net (17)
  • www.lfmadrijd.net (79)
  • www.lfmadrjd.net (42)
  • www.lfmadrjid.net (35)
  • www.lfmadriod.net (70)
  • www.lfmadrod.net (37)
  • www.lfmadroid.net (31)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (31)
  • www.lfmadrd.net (16)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (14)
  • www.lfmadric.net (27)
  • www.lfmadridc.net (41)
  • www.lfmadricd.net (61)
  • www.lfmadrix.net (38)
  • www.lfmadridx.net (58)
  • www.lfmadrixd.net (87)
  • www.lfmadris.net (44)
  • www.lfmadrids.net (67)
  • www.lfmadrisd.net (100)
  • www.lfmadrir.net (14)
  • www.lfmadridr.net (21)
  • www.lfmadrird.net (31)
  • www.lfmadrif.net (41)
  • www.lfmadridf.net (62)
  • www.lfmadrifd.net (93)
  • www.lfmadrie.net (32)
  • www.lfmadride.net (48)
  • www.lfmadried.net (72)
  • www.lfmadri.net (61)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (92)
  • www.lfmadrid.net (138)
  • ww2.lfmadrid.net (56)
  • wwsw.lfmadrid.net (21)
  • 333.lfmadrid.net (71)
  • w3w.lfmadrid.net (34)
  • ww3w.lfmadrid.net (35)
  • weww.lfmadrid.net (38)
  • sss.lfmadrid.net (54)
  • eee.lfmadrid.net (21)
  • vwww.lfmadrid.net (112)
  • wws.lfmadrid.net (96)
  • wqww.lfmadrid.net (21)
  • ww2w.lfmadrid.net (64)
  • aaa.lfmadrid.net (46)
  • dwww.lfmadrid.net (34)
  • eww.lfmadrid.net (12)
  • wwv.lfmadrid.net (74)
  • wwdw.lfmadrid.net (19)
  • wwe.lfmadrid.net (34)
  • vvv.lfmadrid.net (56)
  • wwq.lfmadrid.net (21)
  • 222.lfmadrid.net (41)
  • qqq.lfmadrid.net (35)
  • wsww.lfmadrid.net (42)
  • 3ww.lfmadrid.net (13)
  • qww.lfmadrid.net (19)
  • wwvw.lfmadrid.net (47)
  • awww.lfmadrid.net (35)
  • 2www.lfmadrid.net (63)
  • dww.lfmadrid.net (54)
  • wdw.lfmadrid.net (81)
  • wsw.lfmadrid.net (46)
  • waww.lfmadrid.net (61)
  • wwqw.lfmadrid.net (57)
  • wwd.lfmadrid.net (19)
  • sww.lfmadrid.net (21)
  • swww.lfmadrid.net (62)
  • aww.lfmadrid.net (67)
  • wdww.lfmadrid.net (34)
  • waw.lfmadrid.net (74)
  • wwa.lfmadrid.net (54)
  • vww.lfmadrid.net (34)
  • wew.lfmadrid.net (36)
  • wvw.lfmadrid.net (69)
  • wqw.lfmadrid.net (27)
  • w2ww.lfmadrid.net (74)
  • ww3.lfmadrid.net (33)
  • ewww.lfmadrid.net (47)
  • qwww.lfmadrid.net (69)
  • w3ww.lfmadrid.net (96)
  • 3www.lfmadrid.net (25)
  • w2w.lfmadrid.net (47)
  • wwaw.lfmadrid.net (34)
  • wvww.lfmadrid.net (52)
  • ddd.lfmadrid.net (82)
  • 2ww.lfmadrid.net (36)
  • wwew.lfmadrid.net (74)
  • lfmadrid.net.tr (64)
  • lfmadrid.name.tr (41)
  • lfmadrid.net.cn (93)
  • lfmadrid.net.nz (15)
  • lfmadrid.net.pl (35)
  • lfmadrid.net.sa (74)
  • lfmadrid.net.ag (35)
  • lfmadrid.net.vc (14)
  • lfmadrid.nom.es (47)
  • lfmadrid.net.tw (36)
  • lfmadrid.net.uy (19)
  • lfmadrid.net.ec (37)
  • lfmadrid.net.sh (54)
  • lfmadrid.nf.ca (82)
  • lfmadrid.nom.fr (73)
  • lfmadrid.nom.ro (46)
  • lfmadrid.not.sg (34)
  • lfmadrid.ns.ca (25)
  • lfmadrid.nt.ca (29)
  • lfmadrid.nt.ro (61)
  • lfmadrid.net.ws (32)
  • lfmadrid.net.ck (26)
  • lfmadrid.net.fj (72)
  • lfmadrid.net.gg (42)
  • lfmadrid.net.gr (38)
  • lfmadrid.net.il (71)
  • lfmadrid.net.ir (26)
  • lfmadrid.net.lv (28)
  • lfmadrid.net.mt (17)
  • lfmadrid.net.th (53)
  • lfmadrid.net.ua (71)
  • lfmadrid.net.hn (16)
  • lfmadrid.net.gl (58)
  • lfmadrid.net.ly (69)
  • lfmadrid.net.kg (72)
  • lfmadrid.nu.ca (35)
  • lfmadrid.nl.ca (74)
  • lfmadrid.net.az (0)
  • lfmadrid.name.az (64)
  • lfmadrid.net.ps (41)
  • lfmadrid.net.in (93)
  • lfmadrid.net.nf (15)
  • lfmadrid.net.by (35)
  • lfmadrid.net.bz (74)
  • lfmadrid.ne.jp (35)
  • lfmadrid.net.au (14)
  • lfmadrid.net.br (47)
  • lfmadrid.net.eg (36)
  • lfmadrid.net.hk (19)
  • lfmadrid.net.lu (37)
  • lfmadrid.net.mx (54)
  • lfmadrid.net.ru (82)
  • lfmadrid.net.uk (73)
  • lfmadrid.nm.cn (46)
  • lfmadrid.no.com (34)
  • lfmadrid.nom.br (25)
  • lfmadrid.not.br (29)
  • lfmadrid.ntr.br (61)
  • lfmadrid.nx.cn (32)
  • lfmadrid.name.fj (26)
  • lfmadrid.nb.ca (72)
  • lfmadrid.ne.kr (42)
  • lfmadrid.ne.ug (38)
  • lfmadrid.net (71)
  • lfmadrid.no (26)
  • lfmadrid.nl (28)
  • lfmadrid.name (17)
  • lfmadrid.nf (53)
  • lfmadrid.nu (71)
  • lfmadrid.na (16)
  • lfmadrid.nz (58)
  • lfmadrid (69)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority lfmadrid.net
DnsSafeHost lfmadrid.net
Fragment
Host lfmadrid.net
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared