www.khantv.com

We observed that khantv.com website has been registered on 2009-09-16 during our researches. khantv.com website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 44693. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is khan tv:58.85; khantv:7.87; www.khantv.com:2.82; khantv.com:2.44; khan tv.com:2.24; khan tv cricket live:0.86; khantv com:0.70; khan tv live cricket:0.57; khantvn live:0.45; plaweb manish\:0.41; keyword.

khantv.com website opens slow with 274 ms ping time. It's ip adress is 95.211.6.184.

This website doesn't have title,description,keywords tags. You can generate title and meta tags by using our online Meta Generator Tool. Start using it by clicking here.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / khantv.com

Not Found

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / khantv.com

Not Found

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / khantv.com : Unavailable

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
United Arab Emirates1.61%-.97%4,22.035.92%
Pakistan1.27%-.56%3,81.726.47%
China1.14%-.10%6,62.095.97%
United States1.02%-.99%4,91.676.48%
United Kingdom8.81%-.10%3,51.696.31%
Saudi Arabia6.65%-.93%4,51.856.22%
India5.63%-.83%3,21.706.26%
Bangladesh3.68%-.94%3,91.736.48%
Romania2.54%-.10%5,91.975.88%
Japan2.25%-.10%2,81.796.57%
Canada2.14%-.10%2,01.596.84%
Germany1.91%-.97%4,11.507.27%
Spain1.77%-.57%2,71.845.36%
Korea, Republic of1.75%-.75%4,22.445.05%
Qatar1.28%-.10%3,91.826.29%
Malaysia1.03%-.81%3,81.776.26%
Singapore1.01%-.10%4,31.736.82%
Austria7.06%-.78%1,12.106.76%
France6.65%-.10%2,31.567.35%
Greece5.71%-.84%3,34.654.24%
Oman5.48%-.10%1,71.378.11%
Italy5.08%-.91%8,73.243.43%
Ukraine4.98%-.10%8,12.743.90%
Afghanistan4.97%-.10%2,11.089.12%
Belgium4.44%0%8,91.407.95%
Russia3.31%-.10%2,91.815.62%
Hong Kong2.83%-.10%1,52.925.42%
Cayman Islands2.68%-.10%2,61.605.01%
Barbados2.46%-.10%6,91.864.87%
Kenya2.43%-.10%9,71.446.97%
Uganda2.36%-.10%3,81.687.34%
Australia2.33%-.10%6,11.714.97%
Bahrain2.10%0%7,42.062.97%
Kuwait2.09%-.10%3,01.775.98%
Nepal1.84%-.10%6,11.806.81%
Turkey1.48%0%2,02.595.32%
Bermuda1.43%0%0 1100%
Denmark1.33%0%1,73.123.82%
Netherlands1.29%-.95%0 1100%
Papua New Guinea1.23%-.10%2,72.863.66%
Trinidad and Tobago1.22%0%6,42.075.81%
Iraq1.13%0%4,21.855.63%
Malta9.55%-.10%4,41.377.13%
Norway9.13%-.10%1E+1.138.64%
Switzerland8.05%0%3,01.049.57%
Israel7.31%-.10%6,01.995.31%
Cyprus5.85%0%2,82.376.66%
Sri Lanka5.39%-.10%2,92.844.44%
Ghana5.34%0%0 1100%
Tanzania, United Republic of4.91%0%0 1100%
Thailand4.66%0%3,31.744.81%
South Africa4.08%-.10%3,31.836.06%
Zambia4.03%0%0 1100%
Madagascar4.01%0%9,25.281.68%
Finland3.56%0%0 1100%
Portugal3.15%0%3,61.336.66%
Nigeria3.33%0%7,130%
Grenada1.93%0%0 1100%
Kyrgyzstan1.89%0%0 1100%
Jamaica2.73%0%6,27.162.06%
Guyana2.30%-.10%3,13.540%
Chile2.28%0%5,51.161.83%
New Zealand2.21%-.10%1381.267.35%
Iran2.11%0%8881.726.36%
Sweden2.01%0%0 1100%
Turks and Caicos Islands1.61%0%0 1100%
Jordan1.52%0%3,01.217.86%
Poland1.49%0%0 1100%
Brunei Darussalam1.46%0%0 1100%
Antigua and Barbuda1.36%0%9,1450%
Rwanda1.32%0%0 1100%
Ecuador1.10%0%0 1100%
Mozambique1.08%0%2881.792.07%
Egypt9.03%0%1,73.312.80%
Indonesia5.20%0%0 1100%
Vietnam4.44%0%83320%
Virgin Islands, British4.12%0%0 1100%
Sudan3.67%-.10%1E+1.936.31%
Argentina3.59%-.10%0 1100%
Kazakhstan1.73%0%0 1100%
Site Whois Information
Create Date : 2009-09-16 (Age : 6 years, 320 days)
Last Update Date : 2013-03-18
Expiry Date : 2014-09-16
Registrar : NAME.COM LLC

Domain Age Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Page/User Information

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Alexa Rank : #44693
  • Ping Time: 274
khantv.com is hosted in Netherlands
Domain mistake rates
  • www.khant.com (78)
  • www.hantv.com (71)
  • www.ikhantv.com (30)
  • www.kihantv.com (45)
  • www.ihantv.com (67)
  • www.jkhantv.com (46)
  • www.kjhantv.com (69)
  • www.jhantv.com (103)
  • www.lkhantv.com (54)
  • www.klhantv.com (82)
  • www.lhantv.com (123)
  • www.ukhantv.com (19)
  • www.kuhantv.com (29)
  • www.uhantv.com (43)
  • www.okhantv.com (11)
  • www.kohantv.com (17)
  • www.ohantv.com (25)
  • www.mkhantv.com (42)
  • www.kmhantv.com (64)
  • www.mhantv.com (96)
  • www.khantv.com (21)
  • www.khantv.com (32)
  • www.hantv.com (48)
  • www.kantv.com (41)
  • www.khbantv.com (61)
  • www.kbantv.com (32)
  • www.kbhantv.com (27)
  • www.khgantv.com (42)
  • www.kgantv.com (22)
  • www.kghantv.com (18)
  • www.khyantv.com (100)
  • www.kyantv.com (53)
  • www.kyhantv.com (44)
  • www.khnantv.com (147)
  • www.knantv.com (78)
  • www.knhantv.com (65)
  • www.khuantv.com (123)
  • www.kuantv.com (65)
  • www.kuhantv.com (54)
  • www.khjantv.com (69)
  • www.kjantv.com (36)
  • www.kjhantv.com (30)
  • www.khantv.com (78)
  • www.kantv.com (41)
  • www.khantv.com (34)
  • www.khntv.com (15)
  • www.khawntv.com (22)
  • www.khwntv.com (12)
  • www.khwantv.com (10)
  • www.khasntv.com (55)
  • www.khsntv.com (29)
  • www.khsantv.com (24)
  • www.khaqntv.com (123)
  • www.khqntv.com (65)
  • www.khqantv.com (54)
  • www.khazntv.com (55)
  • www.khzntv.com (29)
  • www.khzantv.com (24)
  • www.khaxntv.com (28)
  • www.khxntv.com (15)
  • www.khxantv.com (12)
  • www.khantv.com (121)
  • www.khntv.com (64)
  • www.khantv.com (54)
  • www.khantv.com (51)
  • www.khntv.com (27)
  • www.khantv.com (22)
  • www.khatv.com (74)
  • www.khanhtv.com (111)
  • www.khahtv.com (59)
  • www.khahntv.com (49)
  • www.khanbtv.com (34)
  • www.khabtv.com (18)
  • www.khabntv.com (15)
  • www.khangtv.com (55)
  • www.khagtv.com (29)
  • www.khagntv.com (24)
  • www.khanmtv.com (78)
  • www.khamtv.com (41)
  • www.khamntv.com (34)
  • www.khanjtv.com (100)
  • www.khajtv.com (53)
  • www.khajntv.com (44)
  • www.khantv.com (28)
  • www.khatv.com (15)
  • www.khantv.com (12)
  • www.khantv.com (108)
  • www.khatv.com (57)
  • www.khantv.com (48)
  • www.khanv.com (41)
  • www.khant5v.com (61)
  • www.khan5v.com (32)
  • www.khan5tv.com (27)
  • www.khantrv.com (84)
  • www.khanrv.com (44)
  • www.khanrtv.com (37)
  • www.khantfv.com (100)
  • www.khanfv.com (53)
  • www.khanftv.com (44)
  • www.khantgv.com (48)
  • www.khangv.com (25)
  • www.khangtv.com (21)
  • www.khanthv.com (127)
  • www.khanhv.com (68)
  • www.khanhtv.com (56)
  • www.khant6v.com (39)
  • www.khan6v.com (20)
  • www.khan6tv.com (17)
  • www.khantyv.com (55)
  • www.khanyv.com (29)
  • www.khanytv.com (24)
  • www.khantc.com (9)
  • www.khantvc.com (14)
  • www.khantcv.com (21)
  • www.khantb.com (34)
  • www.khantvb.com (52)
  • www.khantbv.com (78)
  • www.khantd.com (64)
  • www.khantvd.com (97)
  • www.khantdv.com (145)
  • www.khantg.com (16)
  • www.khantvg.com (24)
  • www.khantgv.com (36)
  • www.khantf.com (10)
  • www.khantvf.com (16)
  • www.khantfv.com (24)
  • www.khant.com (12)
  • www.khantv.com (19)
  • www.khantv.com (28)
  • www.khant.com (44)
  • www.khantv.com (67)
  • www.khantv.com (100)
  • ww2.khantv.com (56)
  • wwsw.khantv.com (21)
  • 333.khantv.com (71)
  • w3w.khantv.com (34)
  • ww3w.khantv.com (35)
  • weww.khantv.com (38)
  • sss.khantv.com (54)
  • eee.khantv.com (21)
  • vwww.khantv.com (112)
  • wws.khantv.com (96)
  • wqww.khantv.com (21)
  • ww2w.khantv.com (64)
  • aaa.khantv.com (46)
  • dwww.khantv.com (34)
  • eww.khantv.com (12)
  • wwv.khantv.com (74)
  • wwdw.khantv.com (19)
  • wwe.khantv.com (34)
  • vvv.khantv.com (56)
  • wwq.khantv.com (21)
  • 222.khantv.com (41)
  • qqq.khantv.com (35)
  • wsww.khantv.com (42)
  • 3ww.khantv.com (13)
  • qww.khantv.com (19)
  • wwvw.khantv.com (47)
  • awww.khantv.com (35)
  • 2www.khantv.com (63)
  • dww.khantv.com (54)
  • wdw.khantv.com (81)
  • wsw.khantv.com (46)
  • waww.khantv.com (61)
  • wwqw.khantv.com (57)
  • wwd.khantv.com (19)
  • sww.khantv.com (21)
  • swww.khantv.com (62)
  • aww.khantv.com (67)
  • wdww.khantv.com (34)
  • waw.khantv.com (74)
  • wwa.khantv.com (54)
  • vww.khantv.com (34)
  • wew.khantv.com (36)
  • wvw.khantv.com (69)
  • wqw.khantv.com (27)
  • w2ww.khantv.com (74)
  • ww3.khantv.com (33)
  • ewww.khantv.com (47)
  • qwww.khantv.com (69)
  • w3ww.khantv.com (96)
  • 3www.khantv.com (25)
  • w2w.khantv.com (47)
  • wwaw.khantv.com (34)
  • wvww.khantv.com (52)
  • ddd.khantv.com (82)
  • 2ww.khantv.com (36)
  • wwew.khantv.com (74)
  • khantv.com.tr (54)
  • khantv.com.ng (57)
  • khantv.com.sa (26)
  • khantv.co.ck (58)
  • khantv.co.uk (65)
  • khantv.co.ug (26)
  • khantv.co.kr (46)
  • khantv.com.es (63)
  • khantv.com.lr (83)
  • khantv.com.ly (48)
  • khantv.com.ve (47)
  • khantv.com.vc (34)
  • khantv.com.pe (38)
  • khantv.co.nz (71)
  • khantv.com.lv (91)
  • khantv.com.sg (72)
  • khantv.com.ps (96)
  • khantv.com.fr (63)
  • khantv.com.ua (64)
  • khantv.club.tw (71)
  • khantv.com.pl (74)
  • khantv.com.mt (81)
  • khantv.co.th (53)
  • khantv.com.ag (47)
  • khantv.com.mx (38)
  • khantv.com.tw (84)
  • khantv.co.at (74)
  • khantv.com.hk (95)
  • khantv.com.eg (19)
  • khantv.com.br (64)
  • khantv.com.cn (47)
  • khantv.com.au (14)
  • khantv.com.uy (19)
  • khantv.com.nu (42)
  • khantv.com.hn (65)
  • khantv.co.in (54)
  • khantv.com.kg (67)
  • khantv.com.kz (0)
  • khantv.co.az (54)
  • khantv.co.ba (57)
  • khantv.com.by (26)
  • khantv.com.co (58)
  • khantv.com.az (65)
  • khantv.com.gl (26)
  • khantv.co.gl (46)
  • khantv.co.ve (63)
  • khantv.co.rs (83)
  • khantv.com.in (48)
  • khantv.co.yu (47)
  • khantv.co.ro (34)
  • khantv.com.ec (38)
  • khantv.com.nf (71)
  • khantv.cim.br (91)
  • khantv.cng.br (72)
  • khantv.cnt.br (96)
  • khantv.co.jp (63)
  • khantv.com.ru (64)
  • khantv.conf.au (71)
  • khantv.cq.cn (74)
  • khantv.com.gr (81)
  • khantv.cri.nz (53)
  • khantv.com.pt (47)
  • khantv.conf.lv (38)
  • khantv.com.ws (84)
  • khantv.com.sh (74)
  • khantv.com.fj (95)
  • khantv.com.bz (19)
  • khantv.cn.com (64)
  • khantv.co.gg (47)
  • khantv.co.gr (14)
  • khantv.co.hu (19)
  • khantv.co.ir (42)
  • khantv.co.sh (65)
  • khantv.com.ro (54)
  • khantv.csiro.au (67)
  • khantv.coop.br (0)
  • khantv.co (54)
  • khantv.com (57)
  • khantv.cn (26)
  • khantv.co.ke (58)
  • khantv.cd (65)
  • khantv.coop (26)
  • khantv.ch (46)
  • khantv.cc (63)
  • khantv.ca (83)
  • khantv.co.il (48)
  • khantv.cm (47)
  • khantv.cl (34)
  • khantv.ck (38)
  • khantv.cx (71)
  • khantv.cz (91)
  • khantv (72)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority khantv.com
DnsSafeHost khantv.com
Fragment
Host khantv.com
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared