www.jetcost.com > Go to Website
check Site for safety surf

Billet d'avion et Vol pas cher, vol sec: Comparateur Jetcost

www.jetcost.com

We observed that jetcost.com website has been registered on 2006-04-30 during our researches. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is jetcost keyword.

jetcost.com website opens slow with 248 ms ping time. It's ip adress is 87.98.168.138.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / jetcost.com

Billet d'avion et Vol pas cher, vol sec: Comparateur Jetcost

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / jetcost.com

Comparez un billet d'avion pas cher en un seul clic. Jetcost compare vol, low cost, vol sec, hotel, location de voiture sur plusieurs centaines de sites à la fois.

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / jetcost.com : Available

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Australia1.38%-.20%1,36.372.47%
Romania1.20%-.46%1,47.461.61%
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the2.97%-.51%00:08:41 4.543.28%
Senegal9.95%7.84%1,04.093.44%
Russia8.18%9.64%00:05:50 5.242.52%
Albania1.40%3.45%00:04:07 4.161.15%
Portugal9.13%1.94%8,74.672.78%
Puerto Rico1.04%-.10%3,61.687.97%
Jordan1.02%-.18%1,07.081.09%
Comoros1.02%0%5,65.621.40%
Burkina Faso9.94%3.43%8364.691.65%
Cambodia9.92%1.00%2,06.302.56%
Malta4.79%0%00:02:20 2.822.93%
New Caledonia8.57%5.38%1,37.522.02%
Bosnia and Herzegovina4.66%-.74%00:05:13 5.711.03%
Qatar9.56%-.23%3,13.073.25%
2.94%6.22%00:06:18 5.642.05%
South Africa7.93%1.50%1,65.113.11%
Uruguay9.27%3.43%5,83.973.25%
Myanmar1.61%4.51%00:07:05 3.661.41%
Dominica5.57%0%00:00:06 20%
Georgia9.09%-.31%9,72.115.72%
Colombia2.34%2.37%00:06:35 4.712.90%
Austria7.50%3.82%9,74.991.29%
Iran8.53%0%7,92.173.82%
Wallis and Futuna4.58%-.10%00:11:40 7.680%
Thailand7.29%-.47%9,34.621.98%
Ukraine6.90%-.59%1,15.343.39%
French Guiana6.85%-.13%1,46.762.41%
United Arab Emirates4.09%7.19%00:07:21 7.639.73%
Antigua and Barbuda5.12%0%00:00:00 1100%
Gabon4.05%-.80%00:07:00 6.602.70%
Armenia1.34%0%00:05:40 5.262.12%
Estonia8.50%1.12%4,93.813.20%
Malaysia8.29%-.54%1,34.731.40%
Andorra8.08%3.56%2,43.140%
Djibouti7.34%1.35%1,66.402.57%
Montenegro7.23%0%1,55.492.42%
Côte d´Ivoire2.12%6.24%00:08:24 6.013.41%
Paraguay6.80%3.74%3,72.025.63%
Tanzania, United Republic of6.58%0%2,31.020%
Singapore1.25%7.69%00:04:59 4.872.66%
Iceland4.19%6.99%00:01:05 2.771.11%
Madagascar6.36%3.23%8,63.953.50%
Brazil6.33%-.45%1,15.212.71%
Cameroon6.16%1.64%1,35.063.14%
Turkmenistan3.96%0%00:06:31 4.922.49%
Finland6.12%1.58%1,07.981.11%
Nigeria6.50%3.67%3,84.692.66%
Bahrain1.59%0%00:02:30 2.892.71%
El Salvador1.36%0%00:03:09 5.196.77%
Central African Republic5.86%0%1,71.150%
Sweden3.84%3.68%00:10:03 6.222.36%
Kazakhstan5.08%0%00:01:12 1.955.21%
France6.69%5.67%00:05:50 5.322.78%
Slovenia4.04%0%00:03:00 2.654.15%
Barbados3.28%0%00:00:00 1100%
Bulgaria5.61%2.11%1,57.482.36%
Peru5.20%-.67%1355.492.35%
Croatia5.12%-.41%3,31.324.03%
Philippines2.33%-.60%00:10:16 6.421.80%
Israel1.86%-.60%00:07:31 7.001.44%
Mali5.07%1.29%1,34.402.41%
Namibia2.30%-.10%00:02:18 20%
Equatorial Guinea1.25%0%00:05:25 6.262.40%
Cyprus6.10%-.89%1,47.113.18%
Latvia6.07%0%1,04.232.68%
Lao People´s Democratic Republic5.16%-.10%1,88.474.02%
Mayotte5.05%0%1,61.064.23%
China1.77%-.41%00:07:33 4.073.34%
Honduras1.36%-.10%00:03:13 350%
Uganda5.05%0%1,34.660%
Hong Kong4.83%1.56%1,33.972.64%
Slovakia1.23%-.82%00:04:46 4.781.13%
Belarus3.99%0%00:04:03 2.897.08%
Mexico4.65%1.40%1,26.182.52%
French Polynesia4.59%-.57%8,55.331.40%
Norway4.47%0%7,55.782.45%
Saudi Arabia3.29%-.26%00:06:15 5.972.42%
Panama1.36%-.10%00:00:00 1100%
Burundi2.22%0%00:11:54 8.224.61%
Togo4.10%1.31%6,63.224.27%
Japan3.38%5.01%00:02:17 3.022.61%
Belgium1.34%5.00%00:05:12 4.993.42%
Maldives1.70%0%00:09:21 5.303.07%
Morocco3.14%2.98%00:06:48 5.632.28%
Netherlands1.64%1.74%00:05:20 4.532.39%
Ghana3.92%-.42%00:09:44 3.423.95%
Hungary2.22%1.26%00:06:17 5.051.84%
Korea, Republic of1.15%1.52%00:02:54 2.813.62%
Azerbaijan1.31%0%00:01:29 3.930%
Nepal9.52%0%00:02:56 60%
Lebanon2.15%1.42%00:06:05 4.421.52%
Canada2.54%1.11%00:03:57 4.101.75%
Nicaragua3.81%0%00:01:14 2.974.02%
Angola1.12%-.51%00:06:15 4.903.73%
Monaco3.26%4.94%8,14.351.09%
Gambia1.60%0%00:09:48 4.451.74%
Argentina1.49%2.41%00:06:09 6.502.22%
Venezuela3.23%1.04%2,11.102.38%
Serbia1.12%6.21%00:06:37 4.732.59%
Pakistan3.63%7.08%1,15.302.01%
Mongolia6.08%0%00:21:36 4500%
Cook Islands1.20%0%00:26:38 80%
Tajikistan1.40%-.10%00:05:48 4.800%
Turks and Caicos Islands1.18%0%00:01:36 40%
Chile2.13%7.22%00:05:53 2.911.56%
Guatemala3.42%-.10%2,02.905.23%
Oman3.27%0%1,44.721.93%
Syrian Arab Republic2.69%8.07%5,43.861.26%
Bolivia2.54%0%1,62.065.05%
Kuwait2.54%0%5,81.875.20%
Uzbekistan2.27%8.37%8,43.403.23%
Zambia2.08%0%0 1100%
Cuba3.15%0%1,86.290%
Greece3.02%1.21%1,47.373.56%
Sri Lanka1.95%0%6,34.970%
Benin2.90%-.34%1,14.203.41%
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of1.81%0%5,64.970%
Czech Republic2.89%4.44%6,03.872.13%
Cabo Verde2.82%1.27%1,86.582.83%
Turkey1.47%9.10%00:04:52 5.162.64%
Rwanda2.76%0%2,21.101.99%
Switzerland2.17%-.28%00:07:53 7.101.94%
India2.68%-.63%7,83.193.62%
United States1.26%-.61%00:05:21 4.752.22%
Guernsey3.30%-.10%00:58:33 240%
Dominican Republic2.67%1.89%7616.793.12%
Mauritania2.64%8.04%9,63.343.13%
Tunisia1.03%1.58%00:06:18 5.692.53%
Martinique1.47%9.05%00:05:19 4.742.27%
Kenya1.09%2.52%00:06:47 3.503.31%
Ecuador1.08%5.02%00:05:22 4.611.79%
Virgin Islands, U.S.1.17%0%00:01:13 30%
Taiwan1.73%-.55%00:05:35 4.922.01%
Libya1.11%0%00:11:53 3.010%
Brunei Darussalam2.18%0%00:05:10 4500%
Indonesia1.07%8.86%00:28:25 1.578.35%
Mauritius2.33%3.28%1,55.832.10%
Iraq1.08%-.10%00:02:31 5.073.07%
Haiti1.45%6.95%00:08:01 4.402.53%
Guadeloupe1.41%7.78%00:06:46 5.042.22%
Ethiopia1.32%-.10%00:23:15 90%
Ireland1.67%-.73%00:10:42 9.832.39%
Algeria9.20%6.05%00:05:22 4.523.41%
Bangladesh9.21%0%0 1100%
Moldova1.64%-.40%00:07:11 6.341.75%
United Kingdom7.52%1.56%00:06:02 4.952.21%
Lithuania1.07%-.42%00:04:54 4.607.50%
Luxembourg5.68%6.87%1,17.731.29%
Germany4.78%2.59%9,85.362.45%
Spain4.28%8.07%7,24.572.53%
Vietnam1.61%-.16%7,84.422.20%
Egypt1.56%5.77%1,25.443.02%
New Zealand1.48%-.83%6,75.592.68%
Denmark1.43%0%1,37.268.17%
Costa Rica1.43%-.39%5364.281.86%
Botswana8.71%-.10%0 1100%
Palestine8.06%0%7,420%
Bahamas6.50%0%5,560%
Macao6.50%0%2,630%
Liberia5.67%0%1,640%
Poland4.03%1.15%1,57.421.34%
Italy3.19%2.40%1,89.422.35%
Site Whois Information
Create Date : 2006-04-30 (Age : 9 years, 88 days)
Last Update Date : 2010-06-12
Expiry Date : 2016-04-30
Registrar : GANDI SAS

Domain Age Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Page/User Information

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Ping Time: 248
  • Archive.Org Record Count: 800
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - jetcost : 13.22%
  • 2 - jet cost : 0.79%
  • 3 - vol pas cher : 0.65%
  • 4 - billet d'avion pas cher : 0.62%
  • 5 - jetcost.com : 0.52%
  • 6 - jet4you : 0.40%
  • 7 - comparateur de vol : 0.37%
  • 8 - jetcost : 13.22%
  • 9 - jet cost : 0.79%
  • 10 - vol pas cher : 0.65%
  • 11 - billet d'avion pas cher : 0.62%
  • 12 - jetcost.com : 0.52%
  • 13 - jet4you : 0.40%
  • 14 - comparateur de vol : 0.37%

Google Pagerank

Global Rank

jetcost.com is hosted in France
Domain mistake rates
  • www.jetcos.com (77)
  • www.etcost.com (70)
  • www.hjetcost.com (10)
  • www.jhetcost.com (15)
  • www.hetcost.com (22)
  • www.mjetcost.com (63)
  • www.jmetcost.com (95)
  • www.metcost.com (142)
  • www.kjetcost.com (24)
  • www.jketcost.com (37)
  • www.ketcost.com (55)
  • www.ijetcost.com (45)
  • www.jietcost.com (68)
  • www.ietcost.com (102)
  • www.ujetcost.com (15)
  • www.juetcost.com (23)
  • www.uetcost.com (34)
  • www.njetcost.com (47)
  • www.jnetcost.com (71)
  • www.netcost.com (106)
  • www.jetcost.com (45)
  • www.jetcost.com (68)
  • www.etcost.com (102)
  • www.jtcost.com (52)
  • www.jedtcost.com (78)
  • www.jdtcost.com (41)
  • www.jdetcost.com (34)
  • www.jewtcost.com (106)
  • www.jwtcost.com (56)
  • www.jwetcost.com (47)
  • www.jertcost.com (82)
  • www.jrtcost.com (44)
  • www.jretcost.com (36)
  • www.je4tcost.com (57)
  • www.j4tcost.com (30)
  • www.j4etcost.com (25)
  • www.jeftcost.com (72)
  • www.jftcost.com (38)
  • www.jfetcost.com (32)
  • www.je3tcost.com (97)
  • www.j3tcost.com (52)
  • www.j3etcost.com (43)
  • www.jestcost.com (21)
  • www.jstcost.com (11)
  • www.jsetcost.com (9)
  • www.jecost.com (41)
  • www.jet5cost.com (61)
  • www.je5cost.com (32)
  • www.je5tcost.com (27)
  • www.jetrcost.com (84)
  • www.jercost.com (44)
  • www.jertcost.com (37)
  • www.jetfcost.com (100)
  • www.jefcost.com (53)
  • www.jeftcost.com (44)
  • www.jetgcost.com (48)
  • www.jegcost.com (25)
  • www.jegtcost.com (21)
  • www.jethcost.com (127)
  • www.jehcost.com (68)
  • www.jehtcost.com (56)
  • www.jet6cost.com (39)
  • www.je6cost.com (20)
  • www.je6tcost.com (17)
  • www.jetycost.com (55)
  • www.jeycost.com (29)
  • www.jeytcost.com (24)
  • www.jetost.com (17)
  • www.jetcdost.com (25)
  • www.jetdost.com (13)
  • www.jetdcost.com (11)
  • www.jetcxost.com (54)
  • www.jetxost.com (28)
  • www.jetxcost.com (24)
  • www.jetcvost.com (106)
  • www.jetvost.com (56)
  • www.jetvcost.com (47)
  • www.jetcfost.com (37)
  • www.jetfost.com (20)
  • www.jetfcost.com (16)
  • www.jetcsost.com (79)
  • www.jetsost.com (42)
  • www.jetscost.com (35)
  • www.jetcost.com (126)
  • www.jetost.com (67)
  • www.jetcost.com (56)
  • www.jetcost.com (58)
  • www.jetost.com (31)
  • www.jetcost.com (26)
  • www.jetcst.com (12)
  • www.jetco0st.com (18)
  • www.jetc0st.com (9)
  • www.jetc0ost.com (8)
  • www.jetco9st.com (28)
  • www.jetc9st.com (15)
  • www.jetc9ost.com (12)
  • www.jetcolst.com (25)
  • www.jetclst.com (13)
  • www.jetclost.com (11)
  • www.jetcokst.com (108)
  • www.jetckst.com (57)
  • www.jetckost.com (48)
  • www.jetcoist.com (64)
  • www.jetcist.com (34)
  • www.jetciost.com (28)
  • www.jetcopst.com (79)
  • www.jetcpst.com (42)
  • www.jetcpost.com (35)
  • www.jetcost.com (111)
  • www.jetcst.com (59)
  • www.jetcost.com (49)
  • www.jetcot.com (82)
  • www.jetcoszt.com (123)
  • www.jetcozt.com (65)
  • www.jetcozst.com (54)
  • www.jetcosdt.com (81)
  • www.jetcodt.com (43)
  • www.jetcodst.com (36)
  • www.jetcoset.com (108)
  • www.jetcoet.com (57)
  • www.jetcoest.com (48)
  • www.jetcoswt.com (55)
  • www.jetcowt.com (29)
  • www.jetcowst.com (24)
  • www.jetcosxt.com (39)
  • www.jetcoxt.com (20)
  • www.jetcoxst.com (17)
  • www.jetcosat.com (21)
  • www.jetcoat.com (11)
  • www.jetcoast.com (9)
  • www.jetcost.com (94)
  • www.jetcot.com (50)
  • www.jetcost.com (42)
  • www.jetcos5.com (27)
  • www.jetcost5.com (41)
  • www.jetcos5t.com (61)
  • www.jetcosr.com (37)
  • www.jetcostr.com (56)
  • www.jetcosrt.com (84)
  • www.jetcosf.com (44)
  • www.jetcostf.com (67)
  • www.jetcosft.com (100)
  • www.jetcosg.com (21)
  • www.jetcostg.com (32)
  • www.jetcosgt.com (48)
  • www.jetcosh.com (56)
  • www.jetcosth.com (85)
  • www.jetcosht.com (127)
  • www.jetcos6.com (17)
  • www.jetcost6.com (26)
  • www.jetcos6t.com (39)
  • www.jetcosy.com (24)
  • www.jetcosty.com (37)
  • www.jetcosyt.com (55)
  • ww2.jetcost.com (56)
  • wwsw.jetcost.com (21)
  • 333.jetcost.com (71)
  • w3w.jetcost.com (34)
  • ww3w.jetcost.com (35)
  • weww.jetcost.com (38)
  • sss.jetcost.com (54)
  • eee.jetcost.com (21)
  • vwww.jetcost.com (112)
  • wws.jetcost.com (96)
  • wqww.jetcost.com (21)
  • ww2w.jetcost.com (64)
  • aaa.jetcost.com (46)
  • dwww.jetcost.com (34)
  • eww.jetcost.com (12)
  • wwv.jetcost.com (74)
  • wwdw.jetcost.com (19)
  • wwe.jetcost.com (34)
  • vvv.jetcost.com (56)
  • wwq.jetcost.com (21)
  • 222.jetcost.com (41)
  • qqq.jetcost.com (35)
  • wsww.jetcost.com (42)
  • 3ww.jetcost.com (13)
  • qww.jetcost.com (19)
  • wwvw.jetcost.com (47)
  • awww.jetcost.com (35)
  • 2www.jetcost.com (63)
  • dww.jetcost.com (54)
  • wdw.jetcost.com (81)
  • wsw.jetcost.com (46)
  • waww.jetcost.com (61)
  • wwqw.jetcost.com (57)
  • wwd.jetcost.com (19)
  • sww.jetcost.com (21)
  • swww.jetcost.com (62)
  • aww.jetcost.com (67)
  • wdww.jetcost.com (34)
  • waw.jetcost.com (74)
  • wwa.jetcost.com (54)
  • vww.jetcost.com (34)
  • wew.jetcost.com (36)
  • wvw.jetcost.com (69)
  • wqw.jetcost.com (27)
  • w2ww.jetcost.com (74)
  • ww3.jetcost.com (33)
  • ewww.jetcost.com (47)
  • qwww.jetcost.com (69)
  • w3ww.jetcost.com (96)
  • 3www.jetcost.com (25)
  • w2w.jetcost.com (47)
  • wwaw.jetcost.com (34)
  • wvww.jetcost.com (52)
  • ddd.jetcost.com (82)
  • 2ww.jetcost.com (36)
  • wwew.jetcost.com (74)
  • jetcost.com.tr (36)
  • jetcost.com.ng (62)
  • jetcost.com.sa (61)
  • jetcost.co.ck (48)
  • jetcost.co.uk (14)
  • jetcost.co.ug (37)
  • jetcost.co.kr (52)
  • jetcost.com.es (28)
  • jetcost.com.lr (41)
  • jetcost.com.ly (92)
  • jetcost.com.ve (91)
  • jetcost.com.vc (19)
  • jetcost.com.pe (13)
  • jetcost.co.nz (62)
  • jetcost.com.lv (73)
  • jetcost.com.sg (61)
  • jetcost.com.ps (35)
  • jetcost.com.fr (74)
  • jetcost.com.ua (32)
  • jetcost.club.tw (68)
  • jetcost.com.pl (38)
  • jetcost.com.mt (34)
  • jetcost.co.th (74)
  • jetcost.com.ag (29)
  • jetcost.com.mx (75)
  • jetcost.com.tw (39)
  • jetcost.co.at (31)
  • jetcost.com.hk (32)
  • jetcost.com.eg (67)
  • jetcost.com.br (13)
  • jetcost.com.cn (21)
  • jetcost.com.au (63)
  • jetcost.com.uy (72)
  • jetcost.com.nu (34)
  • jetcost.com.hn (74)
  • jetcost.co.in (38)
  • jetcost.com.kg (12)
  • jetcost.com.kz (0)
  • jetcost.co.az (36)
  • jetcost.co.ba (62)
  • jetcost.com.by (61)
  • jetcost.com.co (48)
  • jetcost.com.az (14)
  • jetcost.com.gl (37)
  • jetcost.co.gl (52)
  • jetcost.co.ve (28)
  • jetcost.co.rs (41)
  • jetcost.com.in (92)
  • jetcost.co.yu (91)
  • jetcost.co.ro (19)
  • jetcost.com.ec (13)
  • jetcost.com.nf (62)
  • jetcost.cim.br (73)
  • jetcost.cng.br (61)
  • jetcost.cnt.br (35)
  • jetcost.co.jp (74)
  • jetcost.com.ru (32)
  • jetcost.conf.au (68)
  • jetcost.cq.cn (38)
  • jetcost.com.gr (34)
  • jetcost.cri.nz (74)
  • jetcost.com.pt (29)
  • jetcost.conf.lv (75)
  • jetcost.com.ws (39)
  • jetcost.com.sh (31)
  • jetcost.com.fj (32)
  • jetcost.com.bz (67)
  • jetcost.cn.com (13)
  • jetcost.co.gg (21)
  • jetcost.co.gr (63)
  • jetcost.co.hu (72)
  • jetcost.co.ir (34)
  • jetcost.co.sh (74)
  • jetcost.com.ro (38)
  • jetcost.csiro.au (12)
  • jetcost.coop.br (0)
  • jetcost.co (36)
  • jetcost.com (62)
  • jetcost.cn (61)
  • jetcost.co.ke (48)
  • jetcost.cd (14)
  • jetcost.coop (37)
  • jetcost.ch (52)
  • jetcost.cc (28)
  • jetcost.ca (41)
  • jetcost.co.il (92)
  • jetcost.cm (91)
  • jetcost.cl (19)
  • jetcost.ck (13)
  • jetcost.cx (62)
  • jetcost.cz (73)
  • jetcost (61)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority jetcost.com
DnsSafeHost jetcost.com
Fragment
Host jetcost.com
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared