www.ichingonline.net

We observed that ichingonline.net website has been registered on 2007-07-01 during our researches. ichingonline.net website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 138028. Most user bringing keyword from search engines is i ching keyword.

It's ip adress is 216.172.174.133.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / ichingonline.net

I Ching Online - the Online Book of Changes

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / ichingonline.net

free online i ching readings. what if you would not need to carry the book-of-changes and three chinese coins with you, but that you just could ask any vital question any time, at work, with friends or relatives, in an internet café or a hotel, as long as there is a computer with internet connection nearby, and even save your reading for later retrieval?

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / ichingonline.net : Available

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Netherlands1.29%2.18%6114.161.51%
Italy1.09%7.12%4,94.011.63%
Brazil9.48%2.11%8,95.522.86%
New Zealand8.79%0%7,85.848.57%
Ireland8.03%8.49%6,85.208.24%
Australia7.15%-.76%9,15.781.63%
Czech Republic7.04%-.71%1,04.442.87%
India6.65%5.17%8,65.491.17%
Portugal6.51%-.53%7,75.195.74%
Singapore6.30%1.33%2,01.091.08%
Greece5.61%1.84%3,44.191.16%
Poland5.14%1.00%5,04.478.55%
France4.95%1.82%4,84.083.55%
Malaysia3.71%0%6,58.718.19%
United States6.35%-.21%00:06:13 8.071.12%
Canada6.21%-.34%00:04:08 4.013.29%
Germany5.07%-.58%00:01:14 1.508.23%
United Kingdom4.96%-.24%00:04:21 5.392.02%
Spain3.11%2.33%00:10:31 1.483.89%
South Africa1.65%-.48%00:04:12 3.731.44%
Austria3.27%-.63%00:01:38 3.003.41%
Romania2.76%1.04%00:03:30 3.482.95%
Belgium2.54%3.57%00:01:42 3.192.56%
Turkey2.50%-.10%9,33.632.40%
Iran2.21%-.70%9754.816.17%
Benin2.20%0%3,31.007.92%
Venezuela1.89%1.87%00:13:46 5.011.47%
Serbia1.89%3.46%00:12:52 2.128.84%
Switzerland1.88%-.10%00:05:00 3.561.52%
Jamaica1.76%6.39%00:01:40 3.000%
Japan1.74%6.47%00:04:03 2.833.81%
Indonesia1.48%-.48%00:02:25 3.632.48%
China1.45%0%00:02:17 4.432.32%
Colombia1.44%-.31%00:06:17 3.371.44%
Slovenia1.34%8.40%00:01:10 3.292.14%
Hungary1.26%0%00:00:00 1100%
Argentina1.25%-.47%00:09:44 8.041.70%
Uruguay1.14%-.16%00:11:02 1.020%
Thailand1.07%-.10%00:02:36 3.302.87%
Sweden7.58%-.10%00:02:33 3.931.18%
Taiwan7.51%4.10%00:04:12 4.172.53%
Norway6.89%1.74%00:02:26 3.956.50%
Bahamas6.02%0%00:13:10 5.041.61%
Estonia5.74%0%00:00:21 1.279.45%
Croatia5.71%4.68%00:00:37 2.095.08%
Chile5.04%0%00:09:57 5.231.01%
Latvia5.04%0%00:03:16 3.934.51%
Korea, Republic of4.28%0%00:00:07 1.664.95%
United Arab Emirates3.87%0%00:01:26 2.614.62%
Peru3.72%0%00:05:21 50%
Hong Kong3.50%0%00:02:58 3.423.02%
Philippines3.39%0%00:09:19 9.480%
Botswana3.33%0%00:01:11 40%
Cayman Islands3.27%0%00:10:27 80%
Nepal3.26%-.78%00:02:41 5.991.47%
Sri Lanka3.20%0%00:05:56 9.107.54%
Barbados2.32%0%00:06:15 950%
Trinidad and Tobago2.22%-.10%00:09:12 3.184.05%
Russia2.20%0%00:00:54 2.393.88%
Seychelles2.11%0%00:00:11 20%
Vietnam1.58%2.51%00:00:00 1100%
Bosnia and Herzegovina1.39%0%00:00:11 1.318.41%
Ukraine1.35%0%00:00:00 1100%
Malta1.30%0%00:01:35 35500%
Mexico7.85%0%00:01:23 2.422.87%
Israel8.02%2.71%00:05:22 4.105.07%
Mauritius9.16%0%00:02:44 3.651.11%
Bulgaria1.03%6.95%00:04:24 3.013.92%
Denmark1.05%3.74%00:01:07 3.640%
Bangladesh1.28%0%00:42:03 160%
Lebanon1.26%0%00:01:11 30%
Nigeria1.15%0%00:00:30 30%
Finland1.11%0%00:00:14 1.666.66%
Guatemala9.89%0%00:01:27 2.993.33%
Egypt9.56%0%00:01:24 25500%
Georgia8.68%0%00:00:00 1100%
Jordan8.57%0%00:03:29 7.160%
Liberia7.82%0%00:00:00 1100%
Belarus5.50%-.10%00:00:00 1100%
Lithuania5.31%-.10%00:00:27 30%
Luxembourg4.93%0%00:03:08 100%
Syrian Arab Republic4.68%0%00:00:23 3.674.65%
Pakistan4.49%0%00:00:00 1100%
Ethiopia4.20%0%00:00:00 1100%
El Salvador3.95%0%00:23:45 110%
Mongolia3.89%0%00:00:26 30%
Dominican Republic3.10%0%00:00:00 1100%
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of1.84%0%00:00:00 1100%
Cyprus1.56%0%00:00:56 30%
Zimbabwe9.24%0%00:24:20 110%
Site Whois Information
Create Date : 2007-07-01 (Age : 8 years, 61 days)
Last Update Date : 2012-06-26
Expiry Date : 2013-07-01
Registrar : VIRTUAL REGISTRAR, INC.

Domain Age Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Page/User Information

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Alexa Rank : #138028
  • Archive.Org Record Count: 308
Most Searched Queries
  • 1 - i ching : 17.70%
  • 2 - i ching online : 13.63%
  • 3 - iching : 12.89%
  • 4 - ching books : 12.08%
  • 5 - iching online : 8.41%
  • 6 - iching oracle : 5.36%
  • 7 - online iching : 3.01%
  • 8 - i ching : 17.70%
  • 9 - i ching online : 13.63%
  • 10 - iching : 12.89%
  • 11 - ching books : 12.08%
  • 12 - iching online : 8.41%
  • 13 - iching oracle : 5.36%
  • 14 - online iching : 3.01%

Google Pagerank

Global Rank

ichingonline.net is hosted in United States
Domain mistake rates
  • www.ichingonlin.net (67)
  • www.chingonline.net (70)
  • www.lichingonline.net (49)
  • www.ilchingonline.net (74)
  • www.lchingonline.net (111)
  • www.kichingonline.net (26)
  • www.ikchingonline.net (39)
  • www.kchingonline.net (58)
  • www.pichingonline.net (27)
  • www.ipchingonline.net (41)
  • www.pchingonline.net (61)
  • www.uichingonline.net (17)
  • www.iuchingonline.net (26)
  • www.uchingonline.net (39)
  • www.jichingonline.net (35)
  • www.ijchingonline.net (53)
  • www.jchingonline.net (79)
  • www.oichingonline.net (31)
  • www.iochingonline.net (47)
  • www.ochingonline.net (70)
  • www.ichingonline.net (14)
  • www.ichingonline.net (21)
  • www.chingonline.net (31)
  • www.ihingonline.net (17)
  • www.icdhingonline.net (25)
  • www.idhingonline.net (13)
  • www.idchingonline.net (11)
  • www.icxhingonline.net (54)
  • www.ixhingonline.net (28)
  • www.ixchingonline.net (24)
  • www.icvhingonline.net (106)
  • www.ivhingonline.net (56)
  • www.ivchingonline.net (47)
  • www.icfhingonline.net (37)
  • www.ifhingonline.net (20)
  • www.ifchingonline.net (16)
  • www.icshingonline.net (79)
  • www.ishingonline.net (42)
  • www.ischingonline.net (35)
  • www.ichingonline.net (126)
  • www.ihingonline.net (67)
  • www.ichingonline.net (56)
  • www.ichingonline.net (58)
  • www.ihingonline.net (31)
  • www.ichingonline.net (26)
  • www.icingonline.net (41)
  • www.ichbingonline.net (61)
  • www.icbingonline.net (32)
  • www.icbhingonline.net (27)
  • www.ichgingonline.net (42)
  • www.icgingonline.net (22)
  • www.icghingonline.net (18)
  • www.ichyingonline.net (100)
  • www.icyingonline.net (53)
  • www.icyhingonline.net (44)
  • www.ichningonline.net (147)
  • www.icningonline.net (78)
  • www.icnhingonline.net (65)
  • www.ichuingonline.net (123)
  • www.icuingonline.net (65)
  • www.icuhingonline.net (54)
  • www.ichjingonline.net (69)
  • www.icjingonline.net (36)
  • www.icjhingonline.net (30)
  • www.ichingonline.net (78)
  • www.icingonline.net (41)
  • www.ichingonline.net (34)
  • www.ichngonline.net (74)
  • www.ichilngonline.net (111)
  • www.ichlngonline.net (59)
  • www.ichlingonline.net (49)
  • www.ichikngonline.net (58)
  • www.ichkngonline.net (31)
  • www.ichkingonline.net (26)
  • www.ichipngonline.net (61)
  • www.ichpngonline.net (32)
  • www.ichpingonline.net (27)
  • www.ichiungonline.net (39)
  • www.ichungonline.net (20)
  • www.ichuingonline.net (17)
  • www.ichijngonline.net (79)
  • www.ichjngonline.net (42)
  • www.ichjingonline.net (35)
  • www.ichiongonline.net (70)
  • www.ichongonline.net (37)
  • www.ichoingonline.net (31)
  • www.ichingonline.net (31)
  • www.ichngonline.net (16)
  • www.ichingonline.net (14)
  • www.ichigonline.net (74)
  • www.ichinhgonline.net (111)
  • www.ichihgonline.net (59)
  • www.ichihngonline.net (49)
  • www.ichinbgonline.net (34)
  • www.ichibgonline.net (18)
  • www.ichibngonline.net (15)
  • www.ichinggonline.net (55)
  • www.ichiggonline.net (29)
  • www.ichigngonline.net (24)
  • www.ichinmgonline.net (78)
  • www.ichimgonline.net (41)
  • www.ichimngonline.net (34)
  • www.ichinjgonline.net (100)
  • www.ichijgonline.net (53)
  • www.ichijngonline.net (44)
  • www.ichingonline.net (28)
  • www.ichigonline.net (15)
  • www.ichingonline.net (12)
  • www.ichingonline.net (108)
  • www.ichigonline.net (57)
  • www.ichingonline.net (48)
  • www.ichinonline.net (53)
  • www.ichingbonline.net (79)
  • www.ichinbonline.net (42)
  • www.ichinbgonline.net (35)
  • www.ichingtonline.net (40)
  • www.ichintonline.net (21)
  • www.ichintgonline.net (18)
  • www.ichinghonline.net (102)
  • www.ichinhonline.net (54)
  • www.ichinhgonline.net (45)
  • www.ichingyonline.net (36)
  • www.ichinyonline.net (19)
  • www.ichinygonline.net (16)
  • www.ichingfonline.net (108)
  • www.ichinfonline.net (57)
  • www.ichinfgonline.net (48)
  • www.ichingvonline.net (94)
  • www.ichinvonline.net (50)
  • www.ichinvgonline.net (42)
  • www.ichingronline.net (42)
  • www.ichinronline.net (22)
  • www.ichinrgonline.net (18)
  • www.ichingnline.net (12)
  • www.ichingo0nline.net (18)
  • www.iching0nline.net (9)
  • www.iching0online.net (8)
  • www.ichingo9nline.net (28)
  • www.iching9nline.net (15)
  • www.iching9online.net (12)
  • www.ichingolnline.net (25)
  • www.ichinglnline.net (13)
  • www.ichinglonline.net (11)
  • www.ichingoknline.net (108)
  • www.ichingknline.net (57)
  • www.ichingkonline.net (48)
  • www.ichingoinline.net (64)
  • www.ichinginline.net (34)
  • www.ichingionline.net (28)
  • www.ichingopnline.net (79)
  • www.ichingpnline.net (42)
  • www.ichingponline.net (35)
  • www.ichingonline.net (111)
  • www.ichingnline.net (59)
  • www.ichingonline.net (49)
  • www.ichingoline.net (74)
  • www.ichingonhline.net (111)
  • www.ichingohline.net (59)
  • www.ichingohnline.net (49)
  • www.ichingonbline.net (34)
  • www.ichingobline.net (18)
  • www.ichingobnline.net (15)
  • www.ichingongline.net (55)
  • www.ichingogline.net (29)
  • www.ichingognline.net (24)
  • www.ichingonmline.net (78)
  • www.ichingomline.net (41)
  • www.ichingomnline.net (34)
  • www.ichingonjline.net (100)
  • www.ichingojline.net (53)
  • www.ichingojnline.net (44)
  • www.ichingonline.net (28)
  • www.ichingoline.net (15)
  • www.ichingonline.net (12)
  • www.ichingonline.net (108)
  • www.ichingoline.net (57)
  • www.ichingonline.net (48)
  • www.ichingonine.net (14)
  • www.ichingonloine.net (21)
  • www.ichingonoine.net (11)
  • www.ichingonoline.net (9)
  • www.ichingonlkine.net (58)
  • www.ichingonkine.net (31)
  • www.ichingonkline.net (26)
  • www.ichingonlpine.net (18)
  • www.ichingonpine.net (9)
  • www.ichingonpline.net (8)
  • www.ichingonljine.net (93)
  • www.ichingonjine.net (49)
  • www.ichingonjline.net (41)
  • www.ichingonline.net (57)
  • www.ichingonine.net (30)
  • www.ichingonline.net (25)
  • www.ichingonline.net (136)
  • www.ichingonine.net (72)
  • www.ichingonline.net (60)
  • www.ichingonline.net (109)
  • www.ichingonine.net (58)
  • www.ichingonline.net (48)
  • www.ichingonlne.net (74)
  • www.ichingonlilne.net (111)
  • www.ichingonllne.net (59)
  • www.ichingonlline.net (49)
  • www.ichingonlikne.net (58)
  • www.ichingonlkne.net (31)
  • www.ichingonlkine.net (26)
  • www.ichingonlipne.net (61)
  • www.ichingonlpne.net (32)
  • www.ichingonlpine.net (27)
  • www.ichingonliune.net (39)
  • www.ichingonlune.net (20)
  • www.ichingonluine.net (17)
  • www.ichingonlijne.net (79)
  • www.ichingonljne.net (42)
  • www.ichingonljine.net (35)
  • www.ichingonlione.net (70)
  • www.ichingonlone.net (37)
  • www.ichingonloine.net (31)
  • www.ichingonline.net (31)
  • www.ichingonlne.net (16)
  • www.ichingonline.net (14)
  • www.ichingonlie.net (74)
  • www.ichingonlinhe.net (111)
  • www.ichingonlihe.net (59)
  • www.ichingonlihne.net (49)
  • www.ichingonlinbe.net (34)
  • www.ichingonlibe.net (18)
  • www.ichingonlibne.net (15)
  • www.ichingonlinge.net (55)
  • www.ichingonlige.net (29)
  • www.ichingonligne.net (24)
  • www.ichingonlinme.net (78)
  • www.ichingonlime.net (41)
  • www.ichingonlimne.net (34)
  • www.ichingonlinje.net (100)
  • www.ichingonlije.net (53)
  • www.ichingonlijne.net (44)
  • www.ichingonline.net (28)
  • www.ichingonlie.net (15)
  • www.ichingonline.net (12)
  • www.ichingonline.net (108)
  • www.ichingonlie.net (57)
  • www.ichingonline.net (48)
  • www.ichingonlind.net (34)
  • www.ichingonlined.net (52)
  • www.ichingonlinde.net (78)
  • www.ichingonlinw.net (47)
  • www.ichingonlinew.net (71)
  • www.ichingonlinwe.net (106)
  • www.ichingonlinr.net (36)
  • www.ichingonliner.net (55)
  • www.ichingonlinre.net (82)
  • www.ichingonlin4.net (25)
  • www.ichingonline4.net (38)
  • www.ichingonlin4e.net (57)
  • www.ichingonlinf.net (32)
  • www.ichingonlinef.net (48)
  • www.ichingonlinfe.net (72)
  • www.ichingonlin3.net (43)
  • www.ichingonline3.net (65)
  • www.ichingonlin3e.net (97)
  • www.ichingonlins.net (9)
  • www.ichingonlines.net (14)
  • www.ichingonlinse.net (21)
  • ww2.ichingonline.net (56)
  • wwsw.ichingonline.net (21)
  • 333.ichingonline.net (71)
  • w3w.ichingonline.net (34)
  • ww3w.ichingonline.net (35)
  • weww.ichingonline.net (38)
  • sss.ichingonline.net (54)
  • eee.ichingonline.net (21)
  • vwww.ichingonline.net (112)
  • wws.ichingonline.net (96)
  • wqww.ichingonline.net (21)
  • ww2w.ichingonline.net (64)
  • aaa.ichingonline.net (46)
  • dwww.ichingonline.net (34)
  • eww.ichingonline.net (12)
  • wwv.ichingonline.net (74)
  • wwdw.ichingonline.net (19)
  • wwe.ichingonline.net (34)
  • vvv.ichingonline.net (56)
  • wwq.ichingonline.net (21)
  • 222.ichingonline.net (41)
  • qqq.ichingonline.net (35)
  • wsww.ichingonline.net (42)
  • 3ww.ichingonline.net (13)
  • qww.ichingonline.net (19)
  • wwvw.ichingonline.net (47)
  • awww.ichingonline.net (35)
  • 2www.ichingonline.net (63)
  • dww.ichingonline.net (54)
  • wdw.ichingonline.net (81)
  • wsw.ichingonline.net (46)
  • waww.ichingonline.net (61)
  • wwqw.ichingonline.net (57)
  • wwd.ichingonline.net (19)
  • sww.ichingonline.net (21)
  • swww.ichingonline.net (62)
  • aww.ichingonline.net (67)
  • wdww.ichingonline.net (34)
  • waw.ichingonline.net (74)
  • wwa.ichingonline.net (54)
  • vww.ichingonline.net (34)
  • wew.ichingonline.net (36)
  • wvw.ichingonline.net (69)
  • wqw.ichingonline.net (27)
  • w2ww.ichingonline.net (74)
  • ww3.ichingonline.net (33)
  • ewww.ichingonline.net (47)
  • qwww.ichingonline.net (69)
  • w3ww.ichingonline.net (96)
  • 3www.ichingonline.net (25)
  • w2w.ichingonline.net (47)
  • wwaw.ichingonline.net (34)
  • wvww.ichingonline.net (52)
  • ddd.ichingonline.net (82)
  • 2ww.ichingonline.net (36)
  • wwew.ichingonline.net (74)
  • ichingonline.net.tr (25)
  • ichingonline.name.tr (47)
  • ichingonline.net.cn (24)
  • ichingonline.net.nz (39)
  • ichingonline.net.pl (38)
  • ichingonline.net.sa (32)
  • ichingonline.net.ag (98)
  • ichingonline.net.vc (24)
  • ichingonline.nom.es (26)
  • ichingonline.net.tw (21)
  • ichingonline.net.uy (58)
  • ichingonline.net.ec (21)
  • ichingonline.net.sh (21)
  • ichingonline.nf.ca (34)
  • ichingonline.nom.fr (62)
  • ichingonline.nom.ro (25)
  • ichingonline.not.sg (17)
  • ichingonline.ns.ca (37)
  • ichingonline.nt.ca (29)
  • ichingonline.nt.ro (68)
  • ichingonline.net.ws (83)
  • ichingonline.net.ck (37)
  • ichingonline.net.fj (72)
  • ichingonline.net.gg (45)
  • ichingonline.net.gr (39)
  • ichingonline.net.il (25)
  • ichingonline.net.ir (12)
  • ichingonline.net.lv (25)
  • ichingonline.net.mt (24)
  • ichingonline.net.th (19)
  • ichingonline.net.ua (26)
  • ichingonline.net.hn (37)
  • ichingonline.net.gl (52)
  • ichingonline.net.ly (82)
  • ichingonline.net.kg (28)
  • ichingonline.nu.ca (61)
  • ichingonline.nl.ca (75)
  • ichingonline.net.az (0)
  • ichingonline.name.az (25)
  • ichingonline.net.ps (47)
  • ichingonline.net.in (24)
  • ichingonline.net.nf (39)
  • ichingonline.net.by (38)
  • ichingonline.net.bz (32)
  • ichingonline.ne.jp (98)
  • ichingonline.net.au (24)
  • ichingonline.net.br (26)
  • ichingonline.net.eg (21)
  • ichingonline.net.hk (58)
  • ichingonline.net.lu (21)
  • ichingonline.net.mx (21)
  • ichingonline.net.ru (34)
  • ichingonline.net.uk (62)
  • ichingonline.nm.cn (25)
  • ichingonline.no.com (17)
  • ichingonline.nom.br (37)
  • ichingonline.not.br (29)
  • ichingonline.ntr.br (68)
  • ichingonline.nx.cn (83)
  • ichingonline.name.fj (37)
  • ichingonline.nb.ca (72)
  • ichingonline.ne.kr (45)
  • ichingonline.ne.ug (39)
  • ichingonline.net (25)
  • ichingonline.no (12)
  • ichingonline.nl (25)
  • ichingonline.name (24)
  • ichingonline.nf (19)
  • ichingonline.nu (26)
  • ichingonline.na (37)
  • ichingonline.nz (52)
  • ichingonline (82)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority ichingonline.net
DnsSafeHost ichingonline.net
Fragment
Host ichingonline.net
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared