www.i6.com > Go to Website
check Site for safety surf

Free Online Games on i6.com Play Free Games

www.i6.com

We observed that i6.com website has been registered on 1997-09-15 during our researches. i6.com website's rank in Alexa World Rank is 57503.

It's ip adress is 108.162.199.199.

Complaints Add URL COMPARE THIS SITE TO OTHER SITES

content violation

Mail

You can write your comment.

Site Meta Information
Site Title / i6.com

Free Online Games on i6.com Play Free Games

What Is Site Title : The site title is the text that appears in a browsers toolbar, is also by search engines to determine a webpage's relevance to a search query and appears in results to search queries.

Meta Description / i6.com

play truck games, car games, racing games, monster truck games

What Is Meta Description : What Is Meta DescriptionHow much time should I spend on meta tags, and which ones matter? A brief description of each page, that can be a sentence in length, in a website that help search engines determine its contents.
In order for websites to get better rankings on a search engine's results page, each page should have a unique meta description.
Meta Descriptions and Titles are given priority to be included as snippets that appear in results of search queries.

Meta Keywords / i6.com : Available

What Is Meta Keywords : What Is Meta KeywordsMatt Cutts Discusses Snippets Keywords regarding the topics or the subject of the website.
Meta Keywords are a factor in helping Search Engines determine the content of websites.
It is recommended that keywords are used moderately in a site's meta tags, as over use has resulted in penalties from search engines.

Geo Information
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Jamaica3.90%-.10%4,02.768.39%
Zimbabwe3.88%0%0 1100%
Guatemala3.60%0%6,82.047.10%
El Salvador3.44%-.10%8,61.696.79%
Mauritius3.21%0%3,01.547.26%
Hong Kong2.74%1.30%00:09:15 3.243.46%
3.02%0%4,82.925.24%
Sudan3.01%0%5,91.724.73%
Senegal2.95%0%3,23.093.87%
Trinidad and Tobago1.87%0%00:00:00 1100%
Kyrgyzstan1.17%7.18%6,81.894.96%
Puerto Rico2.80%0%4,11.306.93%
Aruba9.27%0%00:02:12 2500%
Pakistan1.14%6.97%5,42.845.86%
India2.01%-.24%00:04:03 3.622.49%
Romania1.97%1.58%00:02:18 2.675.59%
Armenia1.53%7.12%00:07:36 5.504.37%
Botswana2.47%0%3,430%
Bhutan2.55%-.10%7,0180%
Libya2.37%0%9,12.795.60%
Mozambique2.12%-.10%4,92.164.98%
Suriname2.05%0%3,33500%
New Zealand2.05%-.10%0 1100%
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of1.37%4.33%00:01:42 2.031.21%
Korea, Republic of2.45%7.24%2,31.427.85%
Italy8.89%-.88%4,93.196.03%
Venezuela8.97%-.16%5,62.894.93%
Albania9.38%1.04%1,46.273.24%
Finland2.09%0%00:05:00 2.222.39%
Gabon1.05%0%00:00:00 1100%
Serbia1.36%1.10%00:03:40 3.225.32%
Mauritania1.07%0%00:00:00 1100%
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the2.51%0%00:00:00 1100%
Chile2.63%1.24%00:03:08 2.065.43%
Yemen2.32%0%0 1100%
Tanzania, United Republic of2.24%-.10%1,830%
Syrian Arab Republic1.68%-.10%4,32.026.11%
Taiwan1.77%1.03%00:00:53 1.528.74%
Iraq1.94%-.44%00:03:08 2.654.95%
France1.30%5.64%00:05:59 3.984.30%
Sweden1.98%-.27%00:02:27 1.504.97%
Saudi Arabia2.02%-.44%00:01:48 2.725.78%
Philippines1.45%-.52%00:03:35 2.845.36%
United Kingdom1.37%-.46%00:02:15 1.163.42%
Iran1.52%-.76%00:11:07 5.793.80%
Nicaragua1.66%-.10%0 1.495.07%
Morocco8.86%-.10%1,04.984.91%
Indonesia8.27%7.00%9,43.805.63%
Azerbaijan8.03%-.79%5,42.906.19%
Austria7.15%-.67%4,92.274.07%
Palestine1.64%5.55%00:03:25 3.245.31%
Portugal1.63%-.10%00:03:18 3.906.89%
Thailand6.56%5.55%5,02.385.58%
Mexico6.40%-.53%4501.756.98%
Uruguay1.30%1.12%00:01:23 1.746.70%
Canada4.17%-.52%4,82.645.29%
Slovakia4.03%-.95%5132.727.29%
Malaysia3.80%-.10%1,94.114.23%
Greece4.48%-.53%3,93.667.16%
Ecuador1.94%3.75%00:00:51 1.785.58%
Spain6.37%-.10%6,43.216.48%
Israel5.74%-.40%1,72.415.69%
Lithuania4.28%-.31%1,04.245.06%
Singapore1.57%0%0 1100%
Denmark1.95%-.10%00:00:10 1.844.35%
Colombia5.45%-.24%5,62.116.17%
Czech Republic9.80%1.17%9,14.695.69%
Argentina9.92%1.60%2,81.996.17%
Bosnia and Herzegovina1.03%-.49%8,94.734.80%
Vietnam1.11%2.36%4,12.605.83%
Peru1.82%1.28%00:03:05 2.194.72%
Bulgaria5.17%5.23%7,13.005.75%
Paraguay1.29%3.89%00:00:38 1.407.48%
Bolivia1.57%0%2771.425.71%
Algeria1.71%1.14%00:04:35 3.034.79%
Belarus1.33%-.12%00:02:58 2.145.61%
Belgium1.86%5.00%00:03:51 4.673.57%
Moldova3.69%4.82%3,93.465.50%
Haiti1.59%0%0 1100%
Estonia1.68%9.51%00:01:36 2.615.89%
Kazakhstan1.24%1.29%00:01:44 1.816.42%
Croatia1.17%-.37%00:02:11 2.126.31%
China1.11%-.10%00:04:02 1.495.05%
Ireland1.06%-.84%00:03:06 5.068.53%
Jordan1.24%1.60%00:02:56 2.235.68%
Equatorial Guinea1.55%0%15020%
Djibouti1.37%-.10%0 1100%
Namibia1.35%0%0 1100%
Malta1.34%0%9,73.401.97%
Brunei Darussalam1.28%0%2,0850%
Maldives1.19%0%8,315500%
Slovenia3.57%0%4,02.786.18%
Angola1.15%0%1,920%
Mongolia3.55%9.73%7504.254.84%
Uzbekistan1.12%0%2,0650%
South Africa2.99%-.10%0 1.049.56%
Iceland1.10%0%9,12500%
Cambodia8.46%8.24%2,92.933.54%
Macao6.52%0%0 1100%
Guam6.50%-.10%0 1100%
Switzerland9.02%0%00:00:07 1.188.48%
Luxembourg4.48%0%0 1100%
Latvia2.96%5.34%9,03.296.56%
Japan1.03%9.73%00:00:23 1.388.25%
Australia9.64%-.10%00:00:41 1.089.13%
Barbados1.09%0%4,71.120%
Netherlands9.08%5.72%00:02:45 2.707.23%
Costa Rica8.78%1.84%00:00:13 1.118.84%
Kenya8.67%0%00:00:30 1.557.20%
Bahamas9.70%0%2,51.770%
Belize9.25%0%0 1100%
Tunisia2.95%4.65%1,03.244.63%
Norway7.23%-.54%00:05:01 8.751.33%
Lebanon6.67%0%00:02:16 2.674.76%
Cameroon6.09%0%0 1100%
Lao People´s Democratic Republic5.58%0%3,830%
Madagascar2.36%0%1,070%
Turkmenistan2.10%0%3,72.364.06%
Grenada1.92%0%0 1100%
Virgin Islands, U.S.1.91%-.10%3,170%
Dominican Republic6.67%5.50%00:01:27 1.856.19%
Côte d´Ivoire6.30%0%00:03:47 2.405.61%
Bangladesh6.61%0%00:01:03 1.857.27%
Ukraine6.08%-.17%5,63.345.60%
Qatar6.37%2.09%00:13:09 3.342.46%
United Arab Emirates6.36%0%00:01:34 2.375.75%
Montenegro5.51%-.10%00:04:43 3.864.02%
Honduras5.31%0%00:05:10 2.863.86%
Ghana8.06%2.76%5,32.424.58%
Kuwait4.48%0%00:02:02 5.643.36%
Poland3.74%-.47%6,13.115.70%
Turkey7.42%5.25%00:01:30 1.956.43%
Brazil3.48%4.06%6862.875.40%
Germany3.28%-.23%6,03.753.80%
Georgia3.08%-.95%9,84.305.37%
Hungary3.00%1.20%4,02.145.83%
Cabo Verde4.35%0%00:00:00 1100%
Sri Lanka3.97%0%00:01:25 1.684.88%
Russia1.49%-.23%00:03:53 3.205.17%
United States7.89%1.94%00:04:23 4.754.45%
Nepal3.93%-.10%00:02:32 3.801.19%
Egypt2.04%5.68%00:02:54 2.465.63%
Site Whois Information
Create Date : 1997-09-15 (Age : 18 years, 323 days)
Last Update Date : 2013-02-13
Expiry Date : 2017-09-14
Registrar : ENOM, INC.

Domain Age Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Page/User Information

Site Page Views User Information : The age of the domain shows how long it has been since the name was registered by its current owner.
This information is useful in giving an idea of how well a site has been running and has had the time to build a reputation.
With commercial websites, longer domain ages would indicate that they have been generating enough profit to continue running, hence proving its commercial viability.
Older domains usually have been crawled a higher number of times by search engine crawlers and other bots.

Site Page Speed Information

Site Ping Time Comment : This is the time to get a reply from the server that's hosting the website measured by the time it takes for a packet of data to travel to the server and back.
Longer ping times indicate that the server is located further away in terms of hops, which are transit nodes, and usually corresponds to its physical distance from the pinging computer.
However many websites have caches (or copies) across various global locations that can result in shorter ping times.
A shorter ping time is one of the factors of a website's responsiveness.

  • Alexa Rank : #57503
i6.com is hosted in United States
Domain mistake rates
  • www.i.com (36)
  • www.6.com (70)
  • www.li6.com (49)
  • www.il6.com (74)
  • www.l6.com (111)
  • www.ki6.com (26)
  • www.ik6.com (39)
  • www.k6.com (58)
  • www.pi6.com (27)
  • www.ip6.com (41)
  • www.p6.com (61)
  • www.ui6.com (17)
  • www.iu6.com (26)
  • www.u6.com (39)
  • www.ji6.com (35)
  • www.ij6.com (53)
  • www.j6.com (79)
  • www.oi6.com (31)
  • www.io6.com (47)
  • www.o6.com (70)
  • www.i6.com (14)
  • www.i6.com (21)
  • www.6.com (31)
  • www.iy.com (47)
  • www.i6y.com (71)
  • www.iy6.com (106)
  • www.i5.com (24)
  • www.i65.com (36)
  • www.i56.com (54)
  • www.i7.com (52)
  • www.i67.com (78)
  • www.i76.com (117)
  • www.i9.com (16)
  • www.i69.com (25)
  • www.i96.com (37)
  • www.it.com (9)
  • www.i6t.com (14)
  • www.it6.com (21)
  • www.i3.com (63)
  • www.i63.com (95)
  • www.i36.com (142)
  • www.i8.com (21)
  • www.i68.com (32)
  • www.i86.com (48)
  • ww2.i6.com (56)
  • wwsw.i6.com (21)
  • 333.i6.com (71)
  • w3w.i6.com (34)
  • ww3w.i6.com (35)
  • weww.i6.com (38)
  • sss.i6.com (54)
  • eee.i6.com (21)
  • vwww.i6.com (112)
  • wws.i6.com (96)
  • wqww.i6.com (21)
  • ww2w.i6.com (64)
  • aaa.i6.com (46)
  • dwww.i6.com (34)
  • eww.i6.com (12)
  • wwv.i6.com (74)
  • wwdw.i6.com (19)
  • wwe.i6.com (34)
  • vvv.i6.com (56)
  • wwq.i6.com (21)
  • 222.i6.com (41)
  • qqq.i6.com (35)
  • wsww.i6.com (42)
  • 3ww.i6.com (13)
  • qww.i6.com (19)
  • wwvw.i6.com (47)
  • awww.i6.com (35)
  • 2www.i6.com (63)
  • dww.i6.com (54)
  • wdw.i6.com (81)
  • wsw.i6.com (46)
  • waww.i6.com (61)
  • wwqw.i6.com (57)
  • wwd.i6.com (19)
  • sww.i6.com (21)
  • swww.i6.com (62)
  • aww.i6.com (67)
  • wdww.i6.com (34)
  • waw.i6.com (74)
  • wwa.i6.com (54)
  • vww.i6.com (34)
  • wew.i6.com (36)
  • wvw.i6.com (69)
  • wqw.i6.com (27)
  • w2ww.i6.com (74)
  • ww3.i6.com (33)
  • ewww.i6.com (47)
  • qwww.i6.com (69)
  • w3ww.i6.com (96)
  • 3www.i6.com (25)
  • w2w.i6.com (47)
  • wwaw.i6.com (34)
  • wvww.i6.com (52)
  • ddd.i6.com (82)
  • 2ww.i6.com (36)
  • wwew.i6.com (74)
  • i6.com.tr (39)
  • i6.com.ng (97)
  • i6.com.sa (47)
  • i6.co.ck (41)
  • i6.co.uk (71)
  • i6.co.ug (56)
  • i6.co.kr (28)
  • i6.com.es (27)
  • i6.com.lr (26)
  • i6.com.ly (58)
  • i6.com.ve (71)
  • i6.com.vc (25)
  • i6.com.pe (71)
  • i6.co.nz (37)
  • i6.com.lv (39)
  • i6.com.sg (39)
  • i6.com.ps (34)
  • i6.com.fr (52)
  • i6.com.ua (69)
  • i6.club.tw (95)
  • i6.com.pl (43)
  • i6.com.mt (37)
  • i6.co.th (19)
  • i6.com.ag (13)
  • i6.com.mx (36)
  • i6.com.tw (36)
  • i6.co.at (95)
  • i6.com.hk (36)
  • i6.com.eg (52)
  • i6.com.br (62)
  • i6.com.cn (39)
  • i6.com.au (54)
  • i6.com.uy (23)
  • i6.com.nu (94)
  • i6.com.hn (39)
  • i6.co.in (61)
  • i6.com.kg (68)
  • i6.com.kz (0)
  • i6.co.az (39)
  • i6.co.ba (97)
  • i6.com.by (47)
  • i6.com.co (41)
  • i6.com.az (71)
  • i6.com.gl (56)
  • i6.co.gl (28)
  • i6.co.ve (27)
  • i6.co.rs (26)
  • i6.com.in (58)
  • i6.co.yu (71)
  • i6.co.ro (25)
  • i6.com.ec (71)
  • i6.com.nf (37)
  • i6.cim.br (39)
  • i6.cng.br (39)
  • i6.cnt.br (34)
  • i6.co.jp (52)
  • i6.com.ru (69)
  • i6.conf.au (95)
  • i6.cq.cn (43)
  • i6.com.gr (37)
  • i6.cri.nz (19)
  • i6.com.pt (13)
  • i6.conf.lv (36)
  • i6.com.ws (36)
  • i6.com.sh (95)
  • i6.com.fj (36)
  • i6.com.bz (52)
  • i6.cn.com (62)
  • i6.co.gg (39)
  • i6.co.gr (54)
  • i6.co.hu (23)
  • i6.co.ir (94)
  • i6.co.sh (39)
  • i6.com.ro (61)
  • i6.csiro.au (68)
  • i6.coop.br (0)
  • i6.co (39)
  • i6.com (97)
  • i6.cn (47)
  • i6.co.ke (41)
  • i6.cd (71)
  • i6.coop (56)
  • i6.ch (28)
  • i6.cc (27)
  • i6.ca (26)
  • i6.co.il (58)
  • i6.cm (71)
  • i6.cl (25)
  • i6.ck (71)
  • i6.cx (37)
  • i6.cz (39)
  • i6 (39)
Comments
Comments loading...
Uri Demonstrates
AbsolutePath /
AbsoluteUri http
Authority i6.com
DnsSafeHost i6.com
Fragment
Host i6.com
HostNameType Dns
IsAbsoluteUri True
IsDefaultPort True
IsLoopback False
IsFile False
IsUnc False
LocalPath /
OriginalString http
PathAndQuery /
Port 80
Query
Scheme http
Segments /
UserEscaped False
UserInfo
Leave A Comment
Last Compared